Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:25pm- 5:00pm |
Liberty Hall
Rehearsal: Alice in Wonderland | |
Rehearsal: Alice in Wonderland | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Patriots Hall - Performing Arts / Music Room
Rehearsal: The Sound of Music | |
Rehearsal: The Sound of Music | ||
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:50am |
Patriots Hall - West Gym
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Patriots Hall - West Gym
Individual photos only for girls and boys basketball | |
Individual photos only for girls and boys basketball | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Patriots Hall - Performing Arts / Music Room
Rehearsal: The Sound of Music | |
Rehearsal: The Sound of Music | ||
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Patriots Hall - West Gym
Individual photos only for girls and boys basketball | |
Individual photos only for girls and boys basketball | ||
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - Library
| |
3:25pm- 5:00pm |
Liberty Hall
Rehearsal: Alice in Wonderland | |
Rehearsal: Alice in Wonderland | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Patriots Hall - Performing Arts / Music Room
Rehearsal: The Sound of Music | |
Rehearsal: The Sound of Music | ||
4:00pm | vs. Oneida Nation Tribal | |
5:00pm | vs. Brookfield Christian | |
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
6:00pm | vs. Greendale | |
7:00pm | vs. Greendale |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:50am |
Patriots Hall - West Gym
| |
3:25pm- 5:00pm |
Constitution Hall Multi-Purpose Room
Rehearsal: Alice in Wonderland | |
Rehearsal: Alice in Wonderland | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
|
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Freedom Hall - Art Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Patriots Hall - Performing Arts / Music Room
Rehearsal: The Sound of Music | |
Rehearsal: The Sound of Music | ||
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Freedom Hall - Room 302
The Lady Vanishes | |
The Lady Vanishes | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Patriots Hall - Performing Arts / Music Room
Rehearsal: The Sound of Music | |
Rehearsal: The Sound of Music | ||
3:40pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - Room 311
February Level 7 only March Levels 6 and 7 | |
February Level 7 only March Levels 6 and 7 | ||
4:30pm | vs. Oneida Nation Tribal | |
5:30pm | vs. University School of Milwaukee | |
5:30pm | vs. University School of Milwaukee | |
6:30pm | vs. University School of Milwaukee | |
6:30pm | vs. University School of Milwaukee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 10:30am |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
| |
8:30am- 10:00am |
Patriots Hall - Performing Arts / Music Room
FULL CAST Rehearsal: Alice in Wonderland | |
FULL CAST Rehearsal: Alice in Wonderland | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
|