Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 1 (East)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 2 (Center)
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 3 (West)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Field Hockey Practice Field
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Baseball Diamond
Brew State | |
Brew State | ||
4:30pm | vs. University School of Milwaukee | |
4:30pm | vs. Heritage Christian
Gold | |
Gold | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am | ||
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 1 (East)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. Arrowhead VR- | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. University School of Milwaukee
BA vans 2 & 3 |
BA vans 2 & 3 | ||
4:15pm | vs. University School of Milwaukee | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:05pm
| vs. Heritage Christian
White Sports Bus Corey R. |
White Sports Bus Corey R. | ||
4:30pm | vs. University School of Milwaukee | |
5:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Football/Soccer Game Field
Football Team Photo | |
Football Team Photo | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Patriots Hall - Cafeteria
more.. US Football Team Dinner | |
US Football Team Dinner | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am | ||
5:40am- 6:00am | US Girls Swim Team Photo | |
US Girls Swim Team Photo | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Freedom Hall - Room 302
Etymology/Roman History and Culture | |
Etymology/Roman History and Culture | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 2 (Center)
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 3 (West)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Field Hockey Practice Field
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Racine Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Kohler
BA vans 1 & 2 | |
BA vans 1 & 2 | ||
9:00am | vs. Catholic Youth Football Club | |
9:00am | vs. Brookfield East
No transportation provided | |
No transportation provided | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Waukesha West
BA vans 3 & 4 |
BA vans 3 & 4 | ||
10:30am | vs. St. Josephs | |
10:45am | vs. Pius XI | |
12:30pm | vs. St. Gabriel | |
1:30pm | vs. St. Mary Menomonee Falls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 1 (East)
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - Soccer/Field Hockey Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Field Hockey Practice Field
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Brookfield East
BA Vans 3 & 4 |
BA Vans 3 & 4 | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Heritage Christian | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit High School |
5:00pm | vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit High School | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm | vs. Heritage Christian | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. St John Vianney | |
5:30am- 7:00am | ||
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 1 (East)
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - Soccer/Field Hockey Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 2 (Center)
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 3 (West)
| |
3:30pm | vs. Brookfield
Blue | |
Blue | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Pilgrim Park Middle | |
4:15pm | vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Baseball Diamond
Brew State | |
Brew State | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
| |
6:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
| vs. HOPE Christian High School
BA vans 2 & 3 Doug K. Jennifer H. |
BA vans 2 & 3 Doug K. Jennifer H. |