Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
Freedom Hall
|
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. University Lake |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| vs. St. Francis |
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
Patriots Hall - Courtyard
You're a Good Man, Charlie Brown - tech rehearsal | |
You're a Good Man, Charlie Brown - tech rehearsal | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Veritas |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Veritas |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Kenosha Christian Life |
4:45pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Football/Soccer Game Field
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 2 (Center)
| |
5:30pm | vs. St. Francis | |
6:45pm | vs. St. Francis |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:15am- 12:00pm | Milwaukee Ballet II (Levels B-5) | |
Milwaukee Ballet II (Levels B-5) | ||
2:20pm- 3:10pm | Milwaukee Ballet II (Levels 6-12) | |
Milwaukee Ballet II (Levels 6-12) | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Freedom Hall - Library
October 9, 2020 pick up time is 5:45 | |
October 9, 2020 pick up time is 5:45 | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
more.. | |
4:00pm- 4:45pm |
Freedom Hall - Soccer/Field Hockey Field
| |
4:15pm- 5:30pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
more.. | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
more.. | |
7:00pm |
Patriots Hall - Courtyard
You're a Good Man, Charlie Brown performance | |
You're a Good Man, Charlie Brown performance |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 9:00am |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
9:00am | vs. Cudahy | |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Thornwood |
10:00am | vs. Shorewood | |
10:00am | vs. DSHA VR- | |
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Random Lake |
7:00pm |
Patriots Hall - Courtyard
You're a Good Man, Charlie Brown performance | |
You're a Good Man, Charlie Brown performance |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:30am |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
| |
7:00pm |
Patriots Hall - Courtyard
You're a Good Man, Charlie Brown performance | |
You're a Good Man, Charlie Brown performance |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - Room 302
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
Freedom Hall - Room 202
| |
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
Freedom Hall - Soccer/Field Hockey Field
| |
4:15pm | vs. Wauwatosa East | |
5:00pm | vs. University School of Milwaukee | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 2 (Center)
| |
5:30pm | vs. Wauwatosa East | |
6:45pm | vs. Wauwatosa East | |
7:00pm | vs. University School of Milwaukee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ University School of Milwaukee |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
more.. | |
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
Freedom Hall - Soccer/Field Hockey Field
| |
4:15pm- 5:30pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
more.. | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 2 (Center)
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - Library
| |
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
Freedom Hall - Soccer/Field Hockey Field
| |
4:30pm | vs. Lake Country Lutheran | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
more.. | |
7:00pm | vs. University School of Milwaukee |