Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
|
3:30pm | vs. Oneida Nation Tribal | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Shoreland Lutheran
Bus |
Bus | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Shoreland Lutheran |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Shoreland Lutheran |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kenosha St. Joseph |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:20am
(Cancelled) | vs. Mukwonago
white sports bus |
white sports bus | ||
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Pius XI |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 2 (Center)
|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 3 (West)
|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Softball Diamond
|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Track
|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Baseball Diamond
|
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
|
6:45pm- 8:30pm |
Freedom Hall - Cafeteria
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:10pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. BA van #2 |
BA van #2 | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 3 (West)
|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Track
|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Track
|
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kenosha Christian Life |
4:30pm | vs. University Lake | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Catholic Memorial |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lake Country Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 1 (East)
| |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:50pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. BA van #2 |
BA van #2 | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 2 (Center)
|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Softball Diamond
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Softball Diamond
|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Track
|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Track
|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Kenosha Christian Life
black sports bus BA van #4 |
black sports bus BA van #4 | ||
4:30pm | vs. Heritage Christian | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Lake Country Lutheran
white sports bus |
white sports bus | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Shorewood |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Shorewood |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 2 (Center)
|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 3 (West)
|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Track
|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Baseball Diamond
|
4:30pm | vs. St. Augustine Prep | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Messmer
This game will be a JV/Varsity Reserve game. |
This game will be a JV/Varsity Reserve game. | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. The Prairie School |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. The Prairie School |