Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - Soccer/Field Hockey Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 3 (West)
|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Track
|
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Living Word Lutheran |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Postponed) | vs. University School of Milwaukee
white sports bus |
white sports bus | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Postponed) | vs. Lake Country Lutheran
BA vans #3 & 4 |
BA vans #3 & 4 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Brookfield Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 2 (Center)
|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 3 (West)
|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Track
|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Brookfield Central |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. East Troy
BA vans #3 & 4 |
BA vans #3 & 4 | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Francis
white sports bus |
white sports bus | ||
4:30pm | vs. University School of Milwaukee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:20pm- 4:30pm |
Freedom Hall - Library
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 1 (East)
Level 8 scheduling at Upper School | |
Level 8 scheduling at Upper School | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 2 (Center)
|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - Soccer/Field Hockey Field
Level 8 scheduling at Upper School | |
Level 8 scheduling at Upper School | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Softball Diamond
Level 8 scheduling at Upper School | |
Level 8 scheduling at Upper School | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Softball Diamond
|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Track
Level 8 scheduling at Upper School | |
Level 8 scheduling at Upper School | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Track
|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Baseball Diamond
|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
(Postponed) | vs. Living Word Lutheran
white sports bus |
white sports bus | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Freedom Hall - Cafeteria
|