Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Freedom Hall - Room 302
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
5:30pm | vs. TBA | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:30pm | vs. TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am | ||
8:00am- 10:00am | ||
8:15am | vs. Mother of Good Counsel | |
8:15am | vs. Wauwatosa Catholic | |
8:15am | vs. St John Vianney | |
9:00am | vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit High School | |
9:00am- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
Pinewood Derby | |
Pinewood Derby | ||
9:15am | vs. St Agnes | |
9:15am | vs. St. Dominic | |
9:15am | vs. St. Catherine Catholic | |
10:00am- 12:00pm | ||
10:15am | vs. Christ King | |
11:15am | vs. St Boniface | |
11:15am | vs. St. Josephs | |
12:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:15am
| vs. Sheboygan Lutheran
@ Sheboygan Lutheran High School
White Sports Bus Tom J. |
White Sports Bus Tom J. | ||
1:00pm | vs. St Boniface | |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
1:00pm | vs. Whitefish Bay | |
2:00pm | vs. Christ King | |
2:00pm | vs. St. Sebastian | |
2:00pm | vs. Blessed Savior East | |
3:00pm | vs. St Boniface |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15pm- 6:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
|
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
|
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
|
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Freedom Hall - Cafeteria
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:50am |
Patriots Hall - East Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Lake Country Lutheran
White Sports Bus John S. JV & V ride together |
White Sports Bus John S. JV & V ride together | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Lake Country Lutheran
White Sports Bus John S. JV & V ride together |
White Sports Bus John S. JV & V ride together |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am | ||
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - Library
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
|
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
|
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Freedom Hall - Cafeteria
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am | ||
7:00am- 7:50am |
Patriots Hall - East Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
| |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-10-20) | vs. University School of Milwaukee |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Lake Country Lutheran
White Sports Bus JV & JV2 ride together Brian W. |
White Sports Bus JV & JV2 ride together Brian W. | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Lake Country Lutheran
White Sports Bus JV & JV2 ride together Brian W. |
White Sports Bus JV & JV2 ride together Brian W. | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-20-20) | vs. University School of Milwaukee
Senior Night |
Senior Night | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:50pm
| vs. Lake Country Lutheran
Black Sports Bus & BA van #3 Tom J. |
Black Sports Bus & BA van #3 Tom J. |