Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Field Hockey Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - Music Room
The Music Man Jr Rehearsal | |
The Music Man Jr Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 2 (Center)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 3 (West)
| |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Brookfield Central
BA #2 |
BA #2 | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Patriots Hall - Performing Arts / Music Room
Shakespeare Rehearsal | |
Shakespeare Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Track
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Racine Saint Catherine's
JV & V ride together BA #3 & #4 |
JV & V ride together BA #3 & #4 | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Racine Saint Catherine's
JV & V ride together BA #3 & #4 |
JV & V ride together BA #3 & #4 | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. University School Gold |
4:15pm |
(Postponed) | vs. University School of Milwaukee |
4:15pm | vs. Living Word Lutheran | |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. LIFT Field Hockey
Levels 5-8 |
Levels 5-8 | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 1 (East)
Levels 5-8 |
Levels 5-8 | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
Blue and Gold |
Blue and Gold | ||
5:30pm | vs. Living Word Lutheran | |
6:45pm | vs. Living Word Lutheran
Senior Night | |
Senior Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - Library
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Field Hockey Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - Music Room
The Music Man Jr Rehearsal | |
The Music Man Jr Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 2 (Center)
|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 3 (West)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Patriots Hall - Performing Arts / Music Room
Shakespeare Rehearsal | |
Shakespeare Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Track
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
| |
4:15pm- 5:45pm |
Patriots Hall - Cafeteria
Team Party | |
Team Party | ||
4:15pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Trinity Academy
Levels 5-8 |
Levels 5-8 | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
Blue and Gold | |
Blue and Gold | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
Freedom Hall - Room 310
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Field Hockey Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Field Hockey Practice Field
Field Hockey | |
Field Hockey | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Freedom Hall - Music Room
The Music Man Jr Rehearsal | |
The Music Man Jr Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 3 (West)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Patriots Hall - Performing Arts / Music Room
Shakespeare Rehearsal | |
Shakespeare Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
4:00pm | vs. Asa Clark | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. The Prairie School
MKE Shuttle |
MKE Shuttle | ||
4:30pm | vs. The Prairie School
Gold | |
Gold | ||
4:30pm | vs. Dominican | |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Patriots Hall - Cafeteria
more.. Us Field Hockey Team Dinner | |
Us Field Hockey Team Dinner | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 1 (East)
Levels 5-8 | |
Levels 5-8 | ||
5:30pm | vs. Hmong American Peace Academy | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Kenosha Christian Life
JV1 and V ride together BA #2, #3, & #4 |
JV1 and V ride together BA #2, #3, & #4 | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
6:15pm- 7:00pm |
Patriots Hall - Cafeteria
more.. Football & Junior Knights | |
Football & Junior Knights | ||
6:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Kenosha Christian Life
JV1 and V ride together BA #2, #3, & #4 |
JV1 and V ride together BA #2, #3, & #4 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00pm | GrandParents Day | |
GrandParents Day | ||
12:30pm- 3:30pm |
Freedom Hall - Music Room
The Music Man Jr Rehearsal | |
The Music Man Jr Rehearsal | ||
3:15pm- 4:40pm |
Freedom Hall - Room 311
New Players | |
New Players | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 2 (Center)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 3 (West)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Patriots Hall - Performing Arts / Music Room
Shakespeare Rehearsal | |
Shakespeare Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:15pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. University Lake | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:40pm
| vs. University Lake
BA Sports Bus Tom J. |
BA Sports Bus Tom J. | ||
7:00pm | vs. University School of Milwaukee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 1:00pm |
Patriots Hall - Performing Arts / Music Room
Shakespeare Rehearsal | |
Shakespeare Rehearsal | ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
| |
9:00am | vs. University School of Milwaukee | |
9:00am | vs. Lake Country Lutheran | |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
10:30am | vs. St. Mary Menomonee Falls | |
10:45am | vs. Milwaukee Lutheran
@ Milwaukee Lutheran High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 10:30am |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. TBA | |
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - Soccer/Field Hockey Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Field Hockey Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Freedom Hall - Room 302
Certamen Practice | |
Certamen Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - Music Room
The Music Man Jr Rehearsal | |
The Music Man Jr Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 2 (Center)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 3 (West)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Patriots Hall - Performing Arts / Music Room
Shakespeare Rehearsal | |
Shakespeare Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
| vs. DSHA FIELD HOCKEY - WHITE
White BA Sports Bus - Tom J. |
White BA Sports Bus - Tom J. | ||
4:15pm- 5:45pm | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. University School of Milwaukee
BA White Sports Bus Tom J. |
BA White Sports Bus Tom J. | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 1 (East)
Levels 5-8 | |
Levels 5-8 | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
6:45pm- 8:30pm |
Freedom Hall - Cafeteria
|