Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Field Hockey Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - Soccer/Field Hockey Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Freedom Hall - Room 302
Certamen Practice | |
Certamen Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Patriots Hall - Performing Arts / Music Room
Shakespeare Rehearsal | |
Shakespeare Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Templeton Middle | |
4:00pm | vs. Catholic Memorial | |
4:15pm | vs. Arrowhead VR- | |
4:15pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Saint Francis | |
4:30pm | vs. Sheboygan Christian | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 1 (East)
Levels 5-8 | |
Levels 5-8 | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Freedom Hall - Cafeteria
| |
7:00pm | vs. Sheboygan Christian |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Field Hockey Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Field Hockey Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 2 (Center)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 3 (West)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Patriots Hall - Performing Arts / Music Room
Shakespeare Rehearsal | |
Shakespeare Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Track
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
| |
4:30pm | vs. University Lake
Levels 5-8 | |
Levels 5-8 | ||
4:30pm | vs. University Lake
Blue | |
Blue | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Patriots Hall - Cafeteria
more.. US Field Hockey Team | |
US Field Hockey Team | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 1 (East)
Levels 5-8 | |
Levels 5-8 | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
Blue and Gold | |
Blue and Gold | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. HOPE Christian High School
JV1 and V ride together BA Sports Bus Tom J. |
JV1 and V ride together BA Sports Bus Tom J. | ||
6:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. HOPE Christian High School
JV1 & V ride together BA Sports Bus Tom J. |
JV1 & V ride together BA Sports Bus Tom J. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Field Hockey Practice Field
Scrimmage | |
Scrimmage | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 1 (East)
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 3 (West)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Patriots Hall - Performing Arts / Music Room
Shakespeare Rehearsal | |
Shakespeare Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Track
| |
4:00pm | vs. Heritage Christian | |
4:15pm | vs. University Lake | |
4:15pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Trinity Academy
Levels 5-8 |
Levels 5-8 | ||
4:30pm | vs. Kenosha Christian Life
Blue | |
Blue | ||
4:30pm | vs. Heritage Christian
Gold | |
Gold | ||
4:30pm | vs. Martin Luther | |
4:30pm | vs. Martin Luther | |
5:00pm | vs. Heritage Christian | |
5:15pm- 6:00pm |
Patriots Hall - Cafeteria
more.. US Soccer Team Dinner | |
US Soccer Team Dinner | ||
5:25pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. DSHA FIELD HOCKEY - RED |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Heritage Christian | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Freedom Hall - Cafeteria
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:00am |
Patriots Hall - Cafeteria
more.. Volleyball | |
Volleyball | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Field Hockey Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Field Hockey Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Patriots Hall - Performing Arts / Music Room
Shakespeare Rehearsal | |
Shakespeare Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Track
|
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
|
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
|
4:15pm | vs. University School of Milwaukee | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. University School of Milwaukee
JV & V ride together BA white & black Sports Bus Tom J., BA #3 |
JV & V ride together BA white & black Sports Bus Tom J., BA #3 | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. University School of Milwaukee
@
University School of Milwaukee JV & V ride together BA white & black Sports Bus Tom J., BA #3 |
JV & V ride together BA white & black Sports Bus Tom J., BA #3 | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 1 (East)
Levels 5-8 | |
Levels 5-8 | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
Blue and Gold | |
Blue and Gold | ||
5:30pm | vs. University School of Milwaukee | |
5:45pm- 7:00pm |
Patriots Hall - Cafeteria
more.. | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
6:45pm | vs. University School of Milwaukee
Middle School Night | |
Middle School Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Kettle Moraine |
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Field Hockey Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Field Hockey Practice Field
Field Hockey | |
Field Hockey | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Freedom Hall - Room 302
Etymology Seminar | |
Etymology Seminar | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Patriots Hall - Performing Arts / Music Room
Shakespeare Rehearsal | |
Shakespeare Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Wayland Academy
Homecoming | |
Homecoming | ||
4:00pm | vs. Wayland Academy
Homecoming | |
Homecoming | ||
4:15pm- 5:45pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Living Word Lutheran
Homecoming | |
Homecoming |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Wauwatosa West
Lamers Bus Lines |
Lamers Bus Lines | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Racine Saint Catherine's |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
| vs. Pewaukee
BA #3 & #4 |
BA #3 & #4 | ||
9:30am | vs. St. Mary Menomonee Falls | |
10:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:40am
| vs. TBA
@ Oak Park River Forest High School, Illinois
opponent: Oak Park River Forest High School BA Sports Bus Tom J. |
opponent: Oak Park River Forest High School BA Sports Bus Tom J. | ||
10:30am | vs. St Boniface | |
11:45am | Bus Info Leaves:
10:15am
| vs. Waukesha South
BA #2 |
BA #2 | ||
1:00pm | vs. Northwestern Lutheran | |
2:00pm | vs. St. Dominic | |
3:30pm | vs. St. Francis | |
5:15pm | vs. Milwaukee Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 10:30am |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
|