Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
BA Vehicles #1 & #2 (overnight) | |
BA Vehicles #1 & #2 (overnight) | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. TBA
BA Sports Bus - C. Rogers | |
BA Sports Bus - C. Rogers |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:30am |
Patriots Hall - Fitness / Training Room
Session 1 | |
Session 1 | ||
8:30am- 10:00am |
Patriots Hall - Fitness / Training Room
Session 2 | |
Session 2 | ||
9:00am- 10:25am | Mighty Mites Boys (K5-2nd grade)/Golf rain (4-12) | |
Mighty Mites Boys (K5-2nd grade)/Golf rain (4-12) | ||
9:00am- 10:25am | Girls Basketball I (Grades 3-5) | |
Girls Basketball I (Grades 3-5) | ||
10:30am- 11:55am | Mighty Mites Girls (K5-2nd grade) | |
Mighty Mites Girls (K5-2nd grade) | ||
10:30am- 11:55am | Boys Basketball (Grades 3-8)/Golf rain (4-12) | |
Boys Basketball (Grades 3-8)/Golf rain (4-12) | ||
12:30pm- 3:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Field Hockey Practice Field
Field Hockey Camp for BA students grades 9-12 | |
Field Hockey Camp for BA students grades 9-12 | ||
12:30pm- 1:55pm |
Freedom Hall - Soccer/Field Hockey Field
Sporties for Shorties (K5-2nd Grade) | |
Sporties for Shorties (K5-2nd Grade) | ||
12:30pm- 1:55pm | Sporties for Shorties (K5-2nd Grade) (rain) | |
Sporties for Shorties (K5-2nd Grade) (rain) | ||
12:30pm- 1:55pm | Volleyball (Grades 3-12) | |
Volleyball (Grades 3-12) | ||
2:00pm- 3:25pm | Ultimate Obstacle Challenge Course (3rd-5th Grades) | |
Ultimate Obstacle Challenge Course (3rd-5th Grades) | ||
2:00pm- 3:25pm | Sports Sampler I (K5-2nd Grade) (rain) | |
Sports Sampler I (K5-2nd Grade) (rain) | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:45pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
Summer Basketball | |
Summer Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:30am |
Patriots Hall - Fitness / Training Room
Session 1 | |
Session 1 | ||
8:30am- 10:00am |
Patriots Hall - Fitness / Training Room
Session 2 | |
Session 2 | ||
9:00am- 10:25am | Mighty Mites Boys (K5-2nd grade)/Golf rain (4-12) | |
Mighty Mites Boys (K5-2nd grade)/Golf rain (4-12) | ||
9:00am- 10:25am | Girls Basketball I (Grades 3-5) | |
Girls Basketball I (Grades 3-5) | ||
9:00am- 10:25am | Girls Basketball I (Grades 3-5) | |
Girls Basketball I (Grades 3-5) | ||
10:30am- 11:55am | Mighty Mites Girls (K5-2nd grade) | |
Mighty Mites Girls (K5-2nd grade) | ||
10:30am- 11:55am | Boys Basketball (Grades 3-8)/Golf rain (4-12) | |
Boys Basketball (Grades 3-8)/Golf rain (4-12) | ||
12:30pm- 3:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Field Hockey Practice Field
Field Hockey Camp for BA students grades 9-12 | |
Field Hockey Camp for BA students grades 9-12 | ||
12:30pm- 1:55pm |
Freedom Hall - Soccer/Field Hockey Field
Sporties for Shorties (K5-2nd Grade) | |
Sporties for Shorties (K5-2nd Grade) | ||
12:30pm- 1:55pm | Sporties for Shorties (K5-2nd Grade) (rain) | |
Sporties for Shorties (K5-2nd Grade) (rain) | ||
12:30pm- 1:55pm | Volleyball (Grades 3-12) | |
Volleyball (Grades 3-12) | ||
12:30pm- 1:55pm | Volleyball (Grades 3-12) | |
Volleyball (Grades 3-12) | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
2:00pm- 3:25pm | Ultimate Obstacle Challenge Course (3rd-5th Grades) | |
Ultimate Obstacle Challenge Course (3rd-5th Grades) | ||
2:00pm- 3:25pm | Sports Sampler I (K5-2nd Grade) (rain) | |
Sports Sampler I (K5-2nd Grade) (rain) | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:30am |
Patriots Hall - Fitness / Training Room
Session 1 | |
Session 1 | ||
8:30am- 10:00am |
Patriots Hall - Fitness / Training Room
Session 2 | |
Session 2 | ||
9:00am- 10:25am | Mighty Mites Boys (K5-2nd grade)/Golf rain (4-12) | |
Mighty Mites Boys (K5-2nd grade)/Golf rain (4-12) | ||
9:00am- 10:25am | Girls Basketball I (Grades 3-5) | |
Girls Basketball I (Grades 3-5) | ||
10:30am- 11:55am | Mighty Mites Girls (K5-2nd grade) | |
Mighty Mites Girls (K5-2nd grade) | ||
10:30am- 11:55am | Boys Basketball (Grades 3-8)/Golf rain (4-12) | |
Boys Basketball (Grades 3-8)/Golf rain (4-12) | ||
12:30pm- 3:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Field Hockey Practice Field
Field Hockey Camp for BA students grades 9-12 | |
Field Hockey Camp for BA students grades 9-12 | ||
12:30pm- 1:55pm |
Freedom Hall - Soccer/Field Hockey Field
Sporties for Shorties (K5-2nd Grade) | |
Sporties for Shorties (K5-2nd Grade) | ||
12:30pm- 1:55pm | Sporties for Shorties (K5-2nd Grade) (rain) | |
Sporties for Shorties (K5-2nd Grade) (rain) | ||
12:30pm- 1:55pm | Volleyball (Grades 3-12) | |
Volleyball (Grades 3-12) | ||
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
| |
2:00pm- 3:25pm | Ultimate Obstacle Challenge Course (3rd-5th Grades) | |
Ultimate Obstacle Challenge Course (3rd-5th Grades) | ||
2:00pm- 3:25pm | Sports Sampler I (K5-2nd Grade) (rain) | |
Sports Sampler I (K5-2nd Grade) (rain) | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
|
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Baseball Diamond
more.. | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:45pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:30am |
Patriots Hall - Fitness / Training Room
Session 1 | |
Session 1 | ||
8:30am- 10:00am |
Patriots Hall - Fitness / Training Room
Session 2 | |
Session 2 | ||
9:00am- 10:25am | Mighty Mites Boys (K5-2nd grade)/Golf rain (4-12) | |
Mighty Mites Boys (K5-2nd grade)/Golf rain (4-12) | ||
9:00am- 10:25am | Girls Basketball I (Grades 3-5) | |
Girls Basketball I (Grades 3-5) | ||
9:00am- 10:25am | Girls Basketball I (Grades 3-5) | |
Girls Basketball I (Grades 3-5) | ||
10:30am- 11:55am | Mighty Mites Girls (K5-2nd grade) | |
Mighty Mites Girls (K5-2nd grade) | ||
10:30am- 11:55am | Boys Basketball (Grades 3-8)/Golf rain (4-12) | |
Boys Basketball (Grades 3-8)/Golf rain (4-12) | ||
12:30pm- 3:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Field Hockey Practice Field
Field Hockey Camp for BA students grades 9-12 | |
Field Hockey Camp for BA students grades 9-12 | ||
12:30pm- 1:55pm |
Freedom Hall - Soccer/Field Hockey Field
Sporties for Shorties (K5-2nd Grade) | |
Sporties for Shorties (K5-2nd Grade) | ||
12:30pm- 1:55pm | Sporties for Shorties (K5-2nd Grade) (rain) | |
Sporties for Shorties (K5-2nd Grade) (rain) | ||
12:30pm- 1:55pm | Volleyball (Grades 3-12) | |
Volleyball (Grades 3-12) | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
2:00pm- 3:25pm | Ultimate Obstacle Challenge Course (3rd-5th Grades) | |
Ultimate Obstacle Challenge Course (3rd-5th Grades) | ||
2:00pm- 3:25pm | Sports Sampler I (K5-2nd Grade) (rain) | |
Sports Sampler I (K5-2nd Grade) (rain) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:25am | Girls Basketball I (Grades 3-5) | |
Girls Basketball I (Grades 3-5) | ||
9:00am- 10:25am | Mighty Mites Boys (K5-2nd grade)/Golf rain (4-12) | |
Mighty Mites Boys (K5-2nd grade)/Golf rain (4-12) | ||
9:00am- 10:25am | Mighty Mites Boys (K5-2nd grade)/Golf rain (4-12) | |
Mighty Mites Boys (K5-2nd grade)/Golf rain (4-12) | ||
10:30am- 11:55am | Boys Basketball (Grades 3-8)/Golf rain (4-12) | |
Boys Basketball (Grades 3-8)/Golf rain (4-12) | ||
10:30am- 11:55am | Mighty Mites Girls (K5-2nd grade) | |
Mighty Mites Girls (K5-2nd grade) | ||
12:30pm- 3:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Field Hockey Practice Field
Field Hockey Camp for BA students grades 9-12 | |
Field Hockey Camp for BA students grades 9-12 | ||
12:30pm- 1:55pm |
Freedom Hall - Soccer/Field Hockey Field
Sporties for Shorties (K5-2nd Grade) | |
Sporties for Shorties (K5-2nd Grade) | ||
12:30pm- 1:55pm | Volleyball (Grades 3-12) | |
Volleyball (Grades 3-12) | ||
12:30pm- 1:55pm | Sporties for Shorties (K5-2nd Grade) (rain) | |
Sporties for Shorties (K5-2nd Grade) (rain) | ||
2:00pm- 3:25pm | Sports Sampler I (K5-2nd Grade) (rain) | |
Sports Sampler I (K5-2nd Grade) (rain) | ||
2:00pm- 3:25pm | Ultimate Obstacle Challenge Course (3rd-5th Grades) | |
Ultimate Obstacle Challenge Course (3rd-5th Grades) |