10
7:00am - 8:30am
@Patriots Hall - Fitness / Training Room
Session 18:30am - 10:00am
@Patriots Hall - Fitness / Training Room
Session 29:00am - 10:25am
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Mighty Mites Boys (K5-2nd grade)/Golf rain (4-12)9:00am - 10:25am
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Girls Basketball I (Grades 3-5)10:30am - 11:55am
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Mighty Mites Girls (K5-2nd grade)10:30am - 11:55am
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Boys Basketball (Grades 3-8)/Golf rain (4-12)12:30pm - 3:30pm
@Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Field Hockey Practice Field
Field Hockey Camp for BA students grades 9-1212:30pm - 1:55pm
@Freedom Hall - Soccer/Field Hockey Field
Sporties for Shorties (K5-2nd Grade)12:30pm - 1:55pm
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Sporties for Shorties (K5-2nd Grade)
(rain)12:30pm - 1:55pm
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Volleyball (Grades 3-12)2:00pm - 3:25pm
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Ultimate Obstacle Challenge Course (3rd-5th Grades)
2:00pm - 3:25pm
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Sports Sampler I (K5-2nd Grade) (rain)5:00pm - 7:00pm
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
7:00pm - 8:45pm
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
7:30pm - 9:00pm
@Freedom Hall - North Gym
Summer Basketball11
7:00am - 8:30am
@Patriots Hall - Fitness / Training Room
Session 18:30am - 10:00am
@Patriots Hall - Fitness / Training Room
Session 29:00am - 10:25am
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Mighty Mites Boys (K5-2nd grade)/Golf rain (4-12)9:00am - 10:25am
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Girls Basketball I (Grades 3-5)9:00am - 10:25am
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Girls Basketball I (Grades 3-5)10:30am - 11:55am
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Mighty Mites Girls (K5-2nd grade)10:30am - 11:55am
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Boys Basketball (Grades 3-8)/Golf rain (4-12)12:30pm - 3:30pm
@Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Field Hockey Practice Field
Field Hockey Camp for BA students grades 9-1212:30pm - 1:55pm
@Freedom Hall - Soccer/Field Hockey Field
Sporties for Shorties (K5-2nd Grade)12:30pm - 1:55pm
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Sporties for Shorties (K5-2nd Grade)
(rain)12:30pm - 1:55pm
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Volleyball (Grades 3-12)12:30pm - 1:55pm
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Volleyball (Grades 3-12)1:00pm - 3:00pm
@Freedom Hall - North Gym
2:00pm - 3:25pm
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Ultimate Obstacle Challenge Course (3rd-5th Grades)
2:00pm - 3:25pm
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Sports Sampler I (K5-2nd Grade) (rain)5:00pm - 7:00pm
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
12
7:00am - 8:30am
@Patriots Hall - Fitness / Training Room
Session 18:30am - 10:00am
@Patriots Hall - Fitness / Training Room
Session 29:00am - 10:25am
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Mighty Mites Boys (K5-2nd grade)/Golf rain (4-12)9:00am - 10:25am
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Girls Basketball I (Grades 3-5)10:30am - 11:55am
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Mighty Mites Girls (K5-2nd grade)10:30am - 11:55am
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Boys Basketball (Grades 3-8)/Golf rain (4-12)12:30pm - 3:30pm
@Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Field Hockey Practice Field
Field Hockey Camp for BA students grades 9-1212:30pm - 1:55pm
@Freedom Hall - Soccer/Field Hockey Field
Sporties for Shorties (K5-2nd Grade)12:30pm - 1:55pm
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Sporties for Shorties (K5-2nd Grade)
(rain)12:30pm - 1:55pm
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Volleyball (Grades 3-12)1:30pm - 3:30pm
@Freedom Hall - South Gym
2:00pm - 3:25pm
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Ultimate Obstacle Challenge Course (3rd-5th Grades)
2:00pm - 3:25pm
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Sports Sampler I (K5-2nd Grade) (rain)5:00pm - 7:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Freedom Hall - North Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
7:00pm - 8:45pm
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
13
7:00am - 8:30am
@Patriots Hall - Fitness / Training Room
Session 18:30am - 10:00am
@Patriots Hall - Fitness / Training Room
Session 29:00am - 10:25am
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Mighty Mites Boys (K5-2nd grade)/Golf rain (4-12)9:00am - 10:25am
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Girls Basketball I (Grades 3-5)9:00am - 10:25am
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Girls Basketball I (Grades 3-5)10:30am - 11:55am
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Mighty Mites Girls (K5-2nd grade)10:30am - 11:55am
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Boys Basketball (Grades 3-8)/Golf rain (4-12)12:30pm - 3:30pm
@Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Field Hockey Practice Field
Field Hockey Camp for BA students grades 9-1212:30pm - 1:55pm
@Freedom Hall - Soccer/Field Hockey Field
Sporties for Shorties (K5-2nd Grade)12:30pm - 1:55pm
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Sporties for Shorties (K5-2nd Grade)
(rain)12:30pm - 1:55pm
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Volleyball (Grades 3-12)1:00pm - 3:00pm
@Freedom Hall - North Gym
2:00pm - 3:25pm
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Ultimate Obstacle Challenge Course (3rd-5th Grades)
2:00pm - 3:25pm
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Sports Sampler I (K5-2nd Grade) (rain)14
9:00am - 10:25am
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Girls Basketball I (Grades 3-5)9:00am - 10:25am
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Mighty Mites Boys (K5-2nd grade)/Golf rain (4-12)9:00am - 10:25am
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Mighty Mites Boys (K5-2nd grade)/Golf rain (4-12)10:30am - 11:55am
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Boys Basketball (Grades 3-8)/Golf rain (4-12)10:30am - 11:55am
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Mighty Mites Girls (K5-2nd grade)12:30pm - 3:30pm
@Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Field Hockey Practice Field
Field Hockey Camp for BA students grades 9-1212:30pm - 1:55pm
@Freedom Hall - Soccer/Field Hockey Field
Sporties for Shorties (K5-2nd Grade)12:30pm - 1:55pm
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Volleyball (Grades 3-12)12:30pm - 1:55pm
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Sporties for Shorties (K5-2nd Grade) (rain)2:00pm - 3:25pm
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Sports Sampler I (K5-2nd Grade)
(rain)2:00pm - 3:25pm
@Patriots Hall - East & West Gyms
Ultimate Obstacle Challenge Course (3rd-5th Grades)