Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
The Legend at Brandybrook 1 Legend Way, Wales 53183 BA #1 | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 2 (Center)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Softball Diamond
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Track
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Track
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. St. Mary Catholic
BA Vehicles #2 & #3 |
BA Vehicles #2 & #3 | ||
4:30pm | vs. Oostburg | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled from 04-16-19) | vs. Whitefish Bay
Whitefish Bay middle school BA Sports Bus - T. Junemann |
Whitefish Bay middle school BA Sports Bus - T. Junemann | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 2 (Center)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Softball Diamond
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Track
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Track
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Racine Saint Catherine's |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Racine Saint Catherine's |
4:15pm- 5:45pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 1 (East)
| |
4:30pm | vs. Living Word Lutheran | |
4:30pm | vs. Living Word Lutheran | |
4:30pm | vs. Messmer | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-06-19) | vs. Asa Clark |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Softball Diamond
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Freedom Hall - Cafeteria
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - Soccer/Field Hockey Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 3 (West)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Track
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Track
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. University School of Milwaukee
BA Sports Bus - T. Junemann |
BA Sports Bus - T. Junemann | ||
4:30pm | vs. University School of Milwaukee | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:25pm
| vs. St. Francis
BA Vehicles #1 & #4 |
BA Vehicles #1 & #4 | ||
4:30pm | vs. Longfellow Middle | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Track
| |
4:30pm | vs. Brookfield East |
1 Legend Way, Wales 53183
BA #1