Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:15am | vs. St. Mary Menomonee Falls | |
9:00am- 11:00am | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
9:15am | vs. St. Dominic | |
9:15am | vs. Mother of Good Counsel | |
10:15am | vs. St. Mary EG | |
10:15am | vs. St. Mary Menomonee Falls | |
10:15am | vs. St. Dominic | |
11:00am- 1:00pm | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm | ||
11:00am | vs. Marquette
BA Vehicle #1 | |
BA Vehicle #1 | ||
11:15am | vs. St. Vincent Palloti | |
11:15am | vs. St. Dominic | |
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:10pm
| vs. Waukesha North
BA Vehicles #4 & 3, 2 |
BA Vehicles #4 & 3, 2 | ||
2:00pm | vs. St. Mary Menomonee Falls | |
3:00pm | vs. St Jude
@ St. Jude | |
3:00pm | vs. St. Dominic | |
3:00pm | vs. Christ King | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:50pm
| vs. Heritage Christian
BA Sports Bus - John S. |
BA Sports Bus - John S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | vs. Mother of Good Counsel | |
2:00pm | vs. St. Vincent Palloti | |
3:00pm | vs. Wauwatosa Catholic | |
3:00pm | vs. St Boniface |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:00am | ||
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
| vs. Lake Country Lutheran
Fiserv Forum - Home of the Milwaukee Bucks 1111 Vel R. Phillips Avenue, Milwaukee BA Sports Bus |
Fiserv Forum - Home of the Milwaukee Bucks 1111 Vel R. Phillips Avenue, Milwaukee BA Sports Bus | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Liberty Hall - Library
Knight at Dawn: Blue Cast Rehearsal | |
Knight at Dawn: Blue Cast Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Freedom Hall - Library
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Freedom Hall - Room 302
Certamen | |
Certamen | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Patriots Hall - Performing Arts / Music Room
Joseph Rehearsal: Dance | |
Joseph Rehearsal: Dance | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Freedom Hall - Cafeteria
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Liberty Hall - Library
Knight at Dawn: Gold Cast Rehearsal | |
Knight at Dawn: Gold Cast Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Patriots Hall - Performing Arts / Music Room
Joseph Rehearsal: Block and Dance | |
Joseph Rehearsal: Block and Dance | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Saint Thomas More
JV & V ride together BA Vehicles #4, 3 & 2 |
JV & V ride together BA Vehicles #4, 3 & 2 | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Kenosha Christian Life
BA Sports Bus JV/V ride together |
BA Sports Bus JV/V ride together | ||
6:30pm | vs. Arrowhead
@ The Ponds of Brookfield
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Saint Thomas More
JV & V ride together BA Vehicles #4, 3 & 2 |
JV & V ride together BA Vehicles #4, 3 & 2 | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Kenosha Christian Life
BA Sports Bus JV/V ride together |
BA Sports Bus JV/V ride together | ||
8:30pm | vs. Arrowhead
@ The Ponds of Brookfield
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:00am | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Liberty Hall - Library
Knight at Dawn: Blue Cast Rehearsal | |
Knight at Dawn: Blue Cast Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Patriots Hall - Performing Arts / Music Room
Joseph Rehearsal: Block and Dance | |
Joseph Rehearsal: Block and Dance | ||
5:00pm- 6:45pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:45pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:45pm- 8:30pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
| |
6:45pm- 8:30pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
6:45pm- 8:30pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:00am | ||
8:20am- 9:00am |
Freedom Hall - Cafeteria
more.. Level 8 Parents | |
Level 8 Parents | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Liberty Hall - Library
Knight at Dawn: Gold Cast Rehearsal | |
Knight at Dawn: Gold Cast Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Patriots Hall - Performing Arts / Music Room
Joseph Rehearsal: Block and Dance | |
Joseph Rehearsal: Block and Dance | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:20pm- 4:40pm |
Freedom Hall - Room 312
Level 8 only | |
Level 8 only | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Freedom Hall - Room 302
Roman History and Roman Life Seminar | |
Roman History and Roman Life Seminar | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Patriots Hall - Performing Arts / Music Room
Joseph Rehearsal: Block and Dance | |
Joseph Rehearsal: Block and Dance | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Patriots Hall - Performing Arts / Music Room
Joseph Kids Choir Staging Rehearsal | |
Joseph Kids Choir Staging Rehearsal | ||
4:00pm | vs. TBA
Opponent- Waukesha | |
Opponent- Waukesha | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Living Word Lutheran
BA Sports Bus - John S. JV/V ride together |
BA Sports Bus - John S. JV/V ride together | ||
5:45pm | vs. TBA
Opponent-Waukesha | |
Opponent-Waukesha | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45pm
| vs. Living Word Lutheran
BA Sports Bus - John S. |
BA Sports Bus - John S. |