Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:15am | vs. Christ King | |
9:00am- 11:00am | ||
9:15am | vs. St. Sebastian | |
9:15am | vs. St. Dominic | |
10:00am | vs. Brown Deer
BA Vehicle #4 | |
BA Vehicle #4 | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm | ||
11:15am | vs. St. Dominic | |
11:15am | vs. St Boniface | |
11:15am | vs. Messmer | |
1:00pm | vs. Mother of Good Counsel | |
1:00pm | vs. St Boniface | |
1:00pm | vs. St. Josephs | |
1:00pm | vs. Christ King | |
1:00pm- 3:00pm | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm | ||
2:00pm | vs. Waukesha Cathlolic | |
4:00pm | vs. St John Vianney |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:00am | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Liberty Hall - Library
Knight at Dawn: Blue Cast Rehearsal | |
Knight at Dawn: Blue Cast Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
Freedom Hall - Library
|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Freedom Hall - Room 302
Certamen | |
Certamen | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:45am |
Patriots Hall - East Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Liberty Hall - Library
Knight at Dawn: Gold Cast Rehearsal | |
Knight at Dawn: Gold Cast Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Freedom Hall - Art Room
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. St. Augustine Prep
Lamers Bus Lines |
Lamers Bus Lines | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Augustine Prep
Lamers Bus Lines JV/JV2 ride together |
Lamers Bus Lines JV/JV2 ride together | ||
6:00pm | vs. SWCHA Saints |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:00am | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Liberty Hall - Library
Knight at Dawn: Blue Cast Rehearsal | |
Knight at Dawn: Blue Cast Rehearsal | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Freedom Hall - Cafeteria
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:00am | ||
7:00am- 7:45am |
Patriots Hall - East Gym
| |
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Freedom Hall - Room 302
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Liberty Hall - Library
Knight at Dawn: Gold Cast Rehearsal | |
Knight at Dawn: Gold Cast Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
Practice |
Practice | ||
5:35pm- 7:00pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
| |
5:35pm- 7:00pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
| |
5:45pm | vs. St. Francis | |
7:15pm | vs. St. Francis |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:20pm- 4:40pm |
Freedom Hall - Room 312
Level 8 only | |
Level 8 only | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
Practice |
Practice | ||
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Francis |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
|
5:45pm | vs. St. Francis
Alumni Night | |
Alumni Night | ||
6:30pm | vs. Greendale
@ Wilson Ice Center
| |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
6:30pm call/7:00pm show | |
6:30pm call/7:00pm show | ||
7:15pm | vs. St. Francis
Alumni Night | |
Alumni Night | ||
8:30pm | vs. Greendale
@ Wilson Ice Center
|