Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:45am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:25am
| vs. Wauwatosa East
BA Vehicles #3 & #4 |
BA Vehicles #3 & #4 | ||
10:00am- 11:00am |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Field Hockey Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - Soccer/Field Hockey Field
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Field Hockey Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 2 (Center)
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 3 (West)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Shoreland Lutheran
Lamers Bus Lines |
Lamers Bus Lines |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Track
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - Soccer/Field Hockey Field
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. University School of Milwaukee | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Kenosha St. Joseph
BA Sports Bus TJ |
BA Sports Bus TJ | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| vs. Watertown Luther Prep
Lamers Bus Lines JV & V Ride Together |
Lamers Bus Lines JV & V Ride Together | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| vs. Watertown Luther Prep
Lamers Bus Lines JV & V Ride Together |
Lamers Bus Lines JV & V Ride Together | ||
5:25pm | vs. University School of Milwaukee | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Track
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Field Hockey Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - Soccer/Field Hockey Field
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Field Hockey Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 2 (Center)
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Practice Field 3 (West)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Big Foot | |
4:00pm | vs. Big Foot | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic Fields - Track
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Milwaukee Reagan
Lamers Bus Lines JV & V Ride Together |
Lamers Bus Lines JV & V Ride Together | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
|
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
|
4:30pm | vs. Wayland Academy | |
4:30pm | vs. Wayland Academy | |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Milwaukee Reagan
Lamers Bus Lines JV & V Ride Together |
Lamers Bus Lines JV & V Ride Together | ||
5:25pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. DSHA FIELD HOCKEY - RED
BA Sports Bus TJ |
BA Sports Bus TJ | ||
5:25pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:05pm
| vs. Arrowhead VR-
@ Arrowhead HS
BA Vehicles #3 & #4 |
BA Vehicles #3 & #4 | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fields of Freedom - Athletic-Fields - Tennis Courts
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Patriots Hall - Cafeteria
more.. Football team dinner | |
Football team dinner |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. St. John's Northwestern Academies |