Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Time TBD | ||
Time TBD | ||
10:30am- 11:30am |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
10:30am- 12:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Time TBD | ||
Time TBD | ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm | ||
10:00am- 11:30am |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm | ||
10:30am- 12:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
12:00pm | vs. Roncalli
BA Vehicles #4, 3, 2 | |
BA Vehicles #4, 3, 2 | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
Patriots Hall - Cafeteria
more.. US Girls Basketball | |
US Girls Basketball | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
Practice Blue Team Coach Gosmire | |
Practice Blue Team Coach Gosmire | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
Level 8 Boys Gold Practice Coach Brown | |
Level 8 Boys Gold Practice Coach Brown | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
Practice |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | TBA vs. TBA
Varsity ONLY | |
Varsity ONLY | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
10:00am | vs. Homestead
@ Homestead High School
| |
10:30am- 12:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:40am
| vs. Milwaukee Madison
Lamers Bus Line Freshman/JV Ride Together |
Lamers Bus Line Freshman/JV Ride Together | ||
1:30pm | vs. Green Bay West
BA Sports Bus- John S. JV/V ride together | |
BA Sports Bus- John S. JV/V ride together | ||
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:25am
| vs. Milwaukee Madison
Lamers Bus Line Freshman/JV Ride Together |
Lamers Bus Line Freshman/JV Ride Together | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
Practice |
Practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Green Bay West
BA Sports Bus- John S. JV/V ride together | |
BA Sports Bus- John S. JV/V ride together | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
Practice Gold Team Coach Brown | |
Practice Gold Team Coach Brown |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Kohler
BA Sports Bus- John S | |
BA Sports Bus- John S | ||
TBD | vs. Kohler
BA Sports Bus- John S. | |
BA Sports Bus- John S. | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:40am
| vs. Milwaukee Bradley Technical
Lamers Bus Line Freshman/JV Ride Together |
Lamers Bus Line Freshman/JV Ride Together | ||
9:00am | vs. Sheboygan Lutheran
BA Vehicles #4, 3, 2 | |
BA Vehicles #4, 3, 2 | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
(Changed) |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
Practice |
Practice | ||
9:30am | TBA vs. TBA
Varsity ONLY | |
Varsity ONLY | ||
10:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:25am
| vs. Hamilton
Lamers Bus Line Freshman/JV Ride Together |
Lamers Bus Line Freshman/JV Ride Together | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
Practice |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Freedom Hall - South Gym
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Freedom Hall - North Gym
Compas Training | |
Compas Training | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |