Skip to content
Lake Country Lutheran
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Registration
Team Site
Today
December 2017
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
3:00pm
Wrestling: V
@St. John
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lake Country Lutheran High School
Lake Country Lutheran HS - Main Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Lake Country Lutheran High School
Lake Country Lutheran HS - Main Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lake Country Lutheran High School
Lake Country Lutheran HS - Main Gym
2
9:30am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Waukesha South High School
11:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Cudahy High School
3
4
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cedar Grove Belgium HS
5:50pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Cedar Grove Belgium HS
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cedar Grove Belgium HS
5
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Martin Luther High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Martin Luther High School
6
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Cudahy High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Brookfield Academy High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Brookfield Academy High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Brookfield Academy High School
7
5:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Milwaukee Hamilton High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Oakfield High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Oakfield High School
8
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@St. Francis High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Francis High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Francis High School
9
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Waunakee High School
JV and Varsity
11:28am
Dance Team: V
@Watertown High School
Watertown Spirit Competition 11:28am Duet. 7:12pm Team
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Lake Country Lutheran High School
Lake Country Lutheran HS - Main Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lake Country Lutheran High School
Lake Country Lutheran HS - Main Gym
10
11
12
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lake Country Lutheran High School
Lake Country Lutheran HS - Main Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lake Country Lutheran High School
Lake Country Lutheran HS - Main Gym
13
5:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
14
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Oconomowoc High School
Field House ~ Room 180
Freshmen B
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Catholic Central High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Lake Country Lutheran High School
Lake Country Lutheran HS - Main Gym
15
16
2:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Lake Country Lutheran High School
Lake Country Lutheran HS - Main Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lake Country Lutheran High School
Lake Country Lutheran HS - Main Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lake Country Lutheran High School
Lake Country Lutheran HS - Main Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lake Country Lutheran High School
Lake Country Lutheran HS - Main Gym
Dance Team Performs
17
18
19
20
21
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@St. Thomas More High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Thomas More High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Thomas More High School
22
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lake Country Lutheran High School
Lake Country Lutheran HS - Main Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Lake Country Lutheran High School
Lake Country Lutheran HS - Main Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lake Country Lutheran High School
Lake Country Lutheran HS - Main Gym
Dance Team Performs
23
24
25
26
27
9:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Waukesha West High School
28
1:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lake Country Lutheran High School
Lake Country Lutheran HS - Main Gym
2:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lake Country Lutheran High School
Lake Country Lutheran HS - Main Gym
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Activities
Forensics
Rube Goldberg Engineering Team
Student Council
Math/Science Team
Athletics
Volleyball
Boys Tennis
Girls Soccer
Track
Boys Soccer
Football
Boys Swimming
Thunder Football
Boys Basketball
Summer Programs
Dance
Thunder Softball
Golf
Thunder Basketball
Downhill Skiing
Baseball
Girls Swimming
Cross Country
Thunder Wrestling
Girls Tennis
Thunder Baseball
Wrestling
Field Hockey
Girls Basketball
Softball
Thunder Dance
Fine Arts
Theatre
Summer Programs
Thunder Band
Band
Choir
Art
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?