Skip to content
St. Francis
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
September 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
4:15pm
Football: JV
@St. Thomas More High School
4
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Whitnall Middle School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Whitnall High School
5
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Cudahy High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Cudahy High School
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Saint Francis High School
Please report by 3:30 pm, warm-up clock will start at 3:45 pm.
4:30pm
Cross Country: G/V
@To Be Determined
4:30pm
Cross Country: B/V
@To Be Determined
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Cudahy High School
6
2:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Martin Luther High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@University School of Milwaukee
Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
7
9:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Cudahy High School
10:00am
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
8:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Martin Luther High School
8
9
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Cudahy High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Cudahy High School
5:30pm
Football: JV
@St. Francis High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV1
@Living Word Lutheran High School
6:45pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Living Word Lutheran High School
10
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@St. Francis High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@St. Francis High School
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/JV2
@St. Francis High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV1
@St. Francis High School
6:45pm
Volleyball: G/V
@St. Francis High School
11
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@St. Francis High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@St. Francis High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Pewaukee High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Milwaukee Pulaski High School
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Pewaukee High School
12
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/JV
@Hales Corners Park
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Hales Corners Park
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/JV
@Hales Corners Park
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Hales Corners Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Greenfield High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Greenfield High School
5:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/JV
@Deer Creek Intermediate School Gym
5:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Deer Creek Intermediate School Gym
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV1
(Cancelled)
@HOPE Christian High School
6:45pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Changed)
@HOPE Christian High School
13
7:00pm
Football: V
@St. Francis High School
14
8:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
@West Allis Central High School
8:00am
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@West Allis Central High School
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@West Allis Nathan Hale High School
15
16
4:30pm
Football: JV
@Brookfield Academy High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Cudahy High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Cudahy High School
17
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Cudahy High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Cudahy High School
18
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@South Milwaukee High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@South Milwaukee High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV1
@St. Francis High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/JV
@Brown Deer High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Brown Deer High School
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
6:45pm
Volleyball: G/V
@St. Francis High School
19
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Cudahy High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Cudahy High School
4:40pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Whitefish Bay High School
5:15pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Whitefish Bay High School
5:45pm
Cross Country: G/JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
20
4:00pm
Football: V
@St. John's
Price Davis Field
21
9:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
@Milwaukee Riverside High School
22
23
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Cudahy High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Cudahy High School
5:30pm
Football: JV
@Saint Francis High School
24
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@St. Francis High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@St. Francis High School
25
4:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/JV
@Greenfield High School
4:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Greenfield High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@New Berlin Eisenhower High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@New Berlin Eisenhower High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Milwaukee Pulaski High School
26
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@To Be Determined
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@To Be Determined
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/JV2
@Heritage Christian
Heritage Christian Aux Gym @ St. Luke
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV1
@Heritage Christian
Heritage Christian Aux Gym @ St. Luke
6:45pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Heritage Christian
Heritage Christian Aux Gym @ St. Luke
27
28
9:00am
Cross Country: B/JV
@Lake Denoon Middle School
9:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
@Beloit Memorial High School
9:40am
Cross Country: G/JV
@Lake Denoon Middle School
10:20am
Cross Country: B/V
@Lake Denoon Middle School
11:00am
Cross Country: G/V
@Lake Denoon Middle School
12:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@To Be Determined
1:00pm
Football: V
@Living Word Lutheran High School
29
30
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/JV2
@Brookfield Academy High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Cudahy High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Cudahy High School
5:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@South Milwaukee High School
5:30pm
Football: JV
@Saint Francis High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV1
(Changed)
@Brookfield Academy High School
6:45pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Changed)
@Brookfield Academy High School
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?