Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 1
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
5:00pm | vs. Neenah @ University School of Milwaukee | |
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
Meeting Rooms - Mellowes Hall
Warm-up 5-5:30pm stairs outside of Mellowes | |
Warm-up 5-5:30pm stairs outside of Mellowes | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Neenah @ University School of Milwaukee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:15am |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Heritage Christian |
4:30pm | vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels @ University School of Milwaukee | |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
5:00pm | vs. Green Bay East @ University School of Milwaukee | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Heritage Christian |
6:00pm | vs. Heritage Christian @ University School of Milwaukee | |
7:00pm | vs. Green Bay East
@
University School of Milwaukee Sprit Night | |
Sprit Night | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Heritage Christian |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. St. Robert | |
9:00am- 10:00am |
USM Middle School Gym
Stick Work | |
Stick Work | ||
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Nicolet High School
| |
10:00am | vs. St. Robert | |
10:00am | vs. St. Monica | |
10:00am | vs. Catholic East | |
11:00am | vs. St. Josephs | |
11:00am- 12:30pm |
USM Middle School Gym
Stick Work | |
Stick Work | ||
12:00pm | vs. St. Eugene | |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:45am
| vs. Onalaska
@ Omni Center
|
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:45am
| vs. Onalaska
@ Omni Center
|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:15pm
| vs. Wausau West
@ Marathon Park Ice Arena
|
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:15pm
| vs. Wausau West
@ Marathon Park Ice Arena
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | vs. St. Monica | |
1:00pm | vs. Lumen Christi | |
2:00pm | vs. Lumen Christi | |
2:00pm | vs. St. Monica | |
3:00pm | vs. St. John 23 | |
4:00pm | vs. St. Monica | |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 1
| |
6:00pm | vs. St. Robert
St. Robert Blue | |
St. Robert Blue |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 2
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 1
| |
6:25pm- 7:40pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Wisconsin Lutheran @ University School of Milwaukee | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
USM Middle School Gym
Lifting @ 4:30pm | |
Lifting @ 4:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
USM Lower School Gym 1
Lifting @ 5pm | |
Lifting @ 5pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
USM Lower School Gym 2
Lifting @ 5pm | |
Lifting @ 5pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Wisconsin Lutheran
@
University School of Milwaukee Faculty Appreciation Night | |
Faculty Appreciation Night | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Brookfield Central
@ Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
|
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Muskego
@ Wilson Park Ice Arean
|
8:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Brookfield Central
@ Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
|
8:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Muskego
@ Wilson Park Ice Arean
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00pm |
USM Upper School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm- 10:00pm |
USM Middle School Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
USM Lower School Gym 2
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
USM Lower School Gym 1
| |
6:25pm- 7:40pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
7:30pm- 9:15pm |
USM Lower School Gym 2
| |
7:30pm- 9:15pm |
USM Lower School Gym 1
|