Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Upper School Gym
5-5:30pm Lifting | |
5-5:30pm Lifting | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 2
4:30-5pm Lifting | |
4:30-5pm Lifting | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 1
4:30-5pm Lifting | |
4:30-5pm Lifting | ||
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Watertown Luther Prep |
6:25pm- 7:40pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Watertown Luther Prep |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 2
4:30-5pm Lifting | |
4:30-5pm Lifting | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 1
4:30-5pm Lifting | |
4:30-5pm Lifting | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
6:25pm- 7:40pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 1
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Messmer |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Cedarburg
@ Ozaukee Ice Arena
Regional Finals Lakeshore Lightning vs Wildcats Co-op |
Regional Finals Lakeshore Lightning vs Wildcats Co-op | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Messmer |
7:00pm | vs. Janesville Craig
@
University School of Milwaukee Regional Finals | |
Regional Finals | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00pm
| vs. Messmer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Upper School Gym
5-5:30pm Lifting | |
5-5:30pm Lifting | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
|
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 2
4:30-5pm Lifting | |
4:30-5pm Lifting | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 1
4:30-5pm Lifting | |
4:30-5pm Lifting | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Saint Thomas More |
5:30pm | vs. WIAA | |
6:25pm- 7:40pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Saint Thomas More |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 7:00pm |
USM Upper School Gym
| |
9:00am | vs. St. Monica | |
10:00am | vs. St Francis Borgia @ University School of Milwaukee | |
10:00am- 11:00am |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
11:00am |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Holy Family |
11:00am | vs. St. Robert @ University School of Milwaukee | |
11:00am- 12:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
11:15am- 12:30pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
12:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Lumen Christi |
12:00pm | vs. St. Monica | |
1:00pm | vs. TBA @ University School of Milwaukee | |
1:45pm- 2:45pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
2:00pm | vs. St. Josephs @ University School of Milwaukee | |
3:00pm | vs. Eastbrook Academy @ University School of Milwaukee | |
4:00pm | vs. Waukesha Cathlolic @ University School of Milwaukee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. TBA
@ TBD
| |
2:00pm | vs. St. Monica | |
3:00pm | vs. St. Monica | |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. TBA
@ TBD
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
4:15pm |
(Date changed from 02-22-22) | vs. Living Word Lutheran @ University School of Milwaukee |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
5:15pm- 6:30pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
USM Middle School Gym
| |
5:45pm |
(Date changed from 02-22-22) | vs. Living Word Lutheran @ University School of Milwaukee |
7:15pm |
(Date changed from 02-22-22) | vs. Living Word Lutheran
@
University School of Milwaukee MS Night |
MS Night |