Skip to content
University School of Milwaukee
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
February 2022
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b6b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
JVBP
@USM Upper School Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BFB
@USM Upper School Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eble Ice Arena
5:30pm - 7:00pm
VBP
@USM Upper School Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@St. Francis High School
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eble Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Francis High School
Gym
2
3:30pm - 6:30pm
MS Fill the Stands
@USM Upper School Gym
3:45pm - 4:45pm
JVBH
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th Gold
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
Fill the Stands
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Living Word Lutheran High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Gold
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
Fill the Stands
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Living Word Lutheran High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brown Deer High School
6:25pm - 7:40pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Living Word Lutheran High School
3
6:00am - 7:15am
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls 6th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JVGP
@USM Upper School Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
VGB
@USM Upper School Gym Court 1
3:45pm - 4:45pm
JVBH
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
5:00pm - 6:30pm
JVBP
@USM Lower School Gym 1
4:30-5pm Lifting
5:00pm - 6:30pm
BFB
@USM Lower School Gym 2
4:30-5pm Lifting
5:30pm - 6:30pm
VBP
@USM Upper School Gym
5-5:30pm Lifting
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
Eastern Shores Conference Semifinals Arrowhead vs WVU Co-op
6:00pm
Skiing: V
@Holy Hill
Senior Night
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
Eastern Shores Conference Tourn Seminfinals USM vs Brookfield Co-op
4
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b7b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys 8th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
3:45pm - 4:45pm
JVBH
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b7g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b8g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
5:00pm - 7:00pm
JVBP
@USM Lower School Gym 1
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
5:30pm - 7:30pm
BFB
@USM Lower School Gym 2
5:30pm - 7:00pm
VBP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
MS Night
6:25pm - 7:40pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
5
8:00am - 7:00pm
NSCL Basketball Host Date
@USM Upper School Gym
9:00am
Basketball: G/5th Gold
@St Monica
9:00am
Basketball: B/6th Gold
@Lumen Christi
10:00am
Basketball: B/5th Blue
(Changed)
@Holy Family
10:00am
Basketball: B/5th Gold
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
10:00am
Basketball: B/6th Blue
@St Francis Borgia School
10:00am - 11:00am
Lacrosse Girls Open Gym
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
11:00am
Basketball: G/6th Gold
(Changed)
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
11:00am
Basketball: G/6th Blue
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
11:00am - 12:00pm
Lacrosse Boys Open Gym
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
12:00pm
Basketball: B/7th Gold
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
12:00pm - 12:30pm
b7g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Lower School Gym
Shoot Around
12:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Fond du Lac Blue Line Ice Center
1:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
1:30pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Greenfield High School
2:00pm
Basketball: B/8th Blue
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
3:00pm
Basketball: B/8th Gold
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7th Blue
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Brookfield Academy High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Brookfield Academy High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Brookfield Academy High School
6
3:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Gold
@Holy Family
7
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
VBP
@USM Upper School Gym
4:30-5pm Lifting
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b7g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b8g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
3:45pm - 4:45pm
JVBH
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b7b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys 8th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
5:30pm - 7:30pm
JVBP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
5:30-6pm Lifting
5:30pm - 7:30pm
BFB
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
5:30-6pm Lifting
5:30pm - 7:30pm
JVGP
@USM Upper School Gym Court 2
4:30-5pm Lifting
5:30pm - 7:30pm
VGB
@USM Upper School Gym Court 1
4:30-5pm Lifting
6:00pm - 8:15pm
STP
@Heiliger Huegel
Bus Leaves 5pm - Return 9pm
6:25pm - 7:40pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
8
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b6b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
VBP
@USM Upper School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
Dryland 4-4:30pm
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Menomonee Falls High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Menomonee Falls High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
9
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b7b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys 8th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls 6th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:45pm - 4:45pm
JVBH
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@University School of Milwaukee
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b7g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b8g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
6:25pm - 7:40pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
10
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b6b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JVBP
@USM Upper School Gym Court 2
3:30-4pm Lifting
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BFB
@USM Upper School Gym Court 1
3:30-4pm Lifting
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls 6th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
3:45pm - 4:45pm
JVBH
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
Lifting 4-4:30pm
5:00pm - 6:30pm
VBP
@USM Upper School Gym
4:30-5pm Lifting
5:00pm - 6:30pm
JVGP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
5:00pm - 6:30pm
VGB
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
6:00pm
Skiing: V
@Sunburst
6:25pm - 7:40pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
11
3:15pm - 4:00pm
VGB
@USM Middle School Gym
Shoot Around
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Verona Ice Arena
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
(Cancelled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@HOPE Christian High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Verona Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@HOPE Christian High School
12
10:00am
Basketball: G/5th Gold
@St. John 23
10:00am
Basketball: B/6th Blue
@St Robert
10:00am - 11:00am
Lacrosse Girls Open Gym
(Cancelled)
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
10:15am
Basketball: B/7th Blue
@St. Sebastian - Milwaukee
11:00am
Basketball: B/6th Gold
@St Francis Borgia School
11:00am
Basketball: B/5th Blue
@St Robert
11:00am
Basketball: B/5th Gold
@Lumen Christi
11:00am - 12:00pm
Lacrosse Boys Open Gym
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
12:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Whitefish Bay High School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/6th Gold
@St. Eugene
2:00pm
Basketball: G/6th Blue
(Changed)
@St. Eugene
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Ice Rink Sheet 1
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@IcePlex
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@IcePlex
13
1:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Gold
@Lumen Christi
1:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
@St Robert
1:00pm
Basketball: B/7th Gold
@St. Eugene
2:00pm
Basketball: B/8th Gold
@Eastbrook Academy
2:00pm - 3:30pm
VBP
@USM Upper School Gym
3:00pm
Basketball: B/8th Blue
@Lumen Christi
14
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b7g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b8g
(Cancelled)
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JVGP
@USM Upper School Gym Court 2
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Dominican High School
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b7b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys 8th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
4:30pm - 6:00pm
VGB
@USM Upper School Gym Court 1
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Dominican High School
6:00pm - 8:15pm
STP
@Heiliger Huegel
Bus Leaves 5pm - Return 9pm
6:25pm - 7:40pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Dominican High School
15
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b6b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
VBP
@USM Upper School Gym
5-5:30pm Lifting
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
5:00pm - 6:30pm
JVBP
@USM Upper School Gym Court 2
4:30-5pm Lifting
5:00pm - 6:30pm
BFB
@USM Upper School Gym Court 1
4:30-5pm Lifting
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Watertown Luther Prep School
6:25pm - 7:40pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Watertown Luther Prep School
16
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b7b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys 8th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls 6th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JVGP
@USM Upper School Gym Court 2
4:30-5pm Lifting
3:30pm - 5:00pm
VGB
@USM Upper School Gym Court 1
4:30-5pm Lifting
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b7g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b8g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
5:00pm - 6:30pm
VBP
@USM Upper School Gym
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
5:30pm - 7:30pm
JVBP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
5:30pm - 7:30pm
BFB
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
6:25pm - 7:40pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
17
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b6b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls 6th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JVGP
@USM Upper School Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
VGB
@USM Upper School Gym Court 1
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Messmer High School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Ozaukee Ice Arena
Regional Finals Lakeshore Lightning vs Wildcats Co-op
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Messmer High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
Regional Finals
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Messmer High School
18
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b7b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys 8th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
VBP
@USM Upper School Gym
5-5:30pm Lifting
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b7g
(Cancelled)
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b8g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
5:00pm - 6:30pm
JVBP
@USM Upper School Gym Court 2
4:30-5pm Lifting
5:00pm - 6:30pm
BFB
@USM Upper School Gym Court 1
4:30-5pm Lifting
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@St. Thomas More High School
5:30pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Waukesha South High School
6:25pm - 7:40pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Thomas More High School
19
8:00am - 7:00pm
NSCL Basketball Host Date
@USM Upper School Gym
9:00am
Basketball: B/6th Blue
@St Monica
10:00am
Basketball: G/5th Gold
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
10:00am - 11:00am
Lacrosse Girls Open Gym
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
11:00am
Basketball: G/6th Gold
(Changed)
@Holy Family
11:00am
Basketball: B/5th Gold
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
11:00am - 12:00pm
Lacrosse Boys Open Gym
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
11:15am - 12:30pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
12:00pm
Basketball: G/6th Blue
(Changed)
@Lumen Christi
12:00pm
Basketball: B/6th Gold
@St Monica
1:00pm
Basketball: B/7th Gold
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
1:45pm - 2:45pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
2:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Gold
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
3:00pm
Basketball: B/8th Blue
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7th Blue
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
20
TBD
Skiing: V
@TBD
2:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
@St Monica
3:00pm
Basketball: B/8th Gold
@St Monica
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Swim Boys Banquet
@Meeting Rooms - Quadracci Lodge
21
TBD
Skiing: V
@TBD
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b7g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b8g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b7b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys 8th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
5:15pm - 6:30pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
5:30pm - 7:00pm
VGB
@USM Middle School Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
(Changed)
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
MS Night
22
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b6b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
VBP
(Cancelled)
@USM Upper School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
JVBP
(Cancelled)
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
5:00pm - 6:30pm
BFB
(Cancelled)
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
5:00pm - 6:30pm
VGB
(Cancelled)
@USM Upper School Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
(Changed)
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
MS Night
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Cornerstone Ice Center
23
6:30am - 7:30am
VGB
@USM Upper School Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b7b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys 8th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JVBP
@USM Upper School Gym Court 2
3:30-4pm Lifting
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BFB
@USM Upper School Gym Court 1
3:30-4pm Lifting
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls 6th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b7g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b8g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
5:00pm - 6:00pm
VBP
@USM Upper School Gym
4:30-5pm Lifting
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Cornerstone Ice Center
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
24
10:00am - 11:30am
VGB
@USM Upper School Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@The Prairie School
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@The Prairie School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@The Prairie School
25
10:00am - 12:00pm
VBP
@USM Upper School Gym
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
26
8:15am
Basketball: B/7th Blue
@St. Josephs - Wauwatosa
9:00am
Basketball: G/6th Gold
@St Monica
9:00am
Basketball: B/5th Gold
@Holy Family
10:00am
Basketball: G/5th Gold
@St Monica
10:00am
Basketball: B/5th Blue
(Cancelled)
@Lumen Christi
11:00am
Basketball: G/8th Gold
@St. Joseph - Grafton
11:00am
Basketball: G/7th
@St. John 23
11:00am
Basketball: B/6th Gold
(Changed)
@St Monica
12:00pm
Basketball: B/8th Blue
@St. John 23
2:00pm
Basketball: B/6th Blue
@St Monica
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
27
1:00pm
Basketball: B/7th Gold
@St Monica
2:00pm
Basketball: B/8th Gold
(Changed)
@Holy Family
28
1:30pm - 2:10pm
9th Grade Curriculum Event (see Kate Gay)
@Meeting Rooms - Virginia Henes Young Theater
3:30pm - 5:00pm
VBP
@USM Upper School Gym
4:30-5pm Lifting
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b8g
@USM Middle School Gym
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Camps
Facility Usage
Ice Arena Schedule
Middle School
Practice Schedules
School Function
Upper School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?