Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 2
4-4:30pm Lifting | |
4-4:30pm Lifting | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 1
4-4:30pm Lifting | |
4-4:30pm Lifting | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
USM Lower School Gym 1
4:30-5pm Lifting | |
4:30-5pm Lifting | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
USM Lower School Gym 2
4:30-5pm Lifting | |
4:30-5pm Lifting | ||
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym
5-5:30pm Lifting | |
5-5:30pm Lifting | ||
6:25pm- 7:40pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 1
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Dryland 4-4:30pm | |
Dryland 4-4:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
Dryland | |
Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym
| |
5:30pm | vs. Fond du Lac @ University School of Milwaukee | |
7:10pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
| vs. Homestead
@ Ozaukee Ice Center
|
7:45pm | vs. Fond du Lac @ University School of Milwaukee | |
9:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00pm
| vs. Homestead
@ Ozaukee Ice Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
4:15pm | vs. Brookfield Academy @ University School of Milwaukee | |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Whitefish Bay |
5:45pm | vs. Brookfield Academy @ University School of Milwaukee | |
5:45pm | TBA vs. New Berlin Eisenhower
3:15 Dive Warmup 4pm Dive Completion 4:30 Swim Coach meeting and warmups 5:40 Pool Cleared 5:45 Swim Finals begin | |
3:15 Dive Warmup 4pm Dive Completion 4:30 Swim Coach meeting and warmups 5:40 Pool Cleared 5:45 Swim Finals begin | ||
6:25pm- 7:40pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Whitefish Bay |
7:15pm | vs. Brookfield Academy @ University School of Milwaukee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 1
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Lifting 4-4:30pm | |
Lifting 4-4:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
4:30-5pm Lifting | |
4:30-5pm Lifting | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
4:30-5pm Lifting | |
4:30-5pm Lifting | ||
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
5:15pm- 6:30pm |
Meeting Rooms - Mellowes Hall
Dryland | |
Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym
5-5:30pm Lifting | |
5-5:30pm Lifting | ||
6:25pm- 7:40pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-09-22) | vs. St. Francis @ University School of Milwaukee |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
|
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
|
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Plymouth @ Fairview Elementary School |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Plymouth @ Plymouth High School |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-09-22) | vs. St. Francis @ University School of Milwaukee |
6:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
University School of Milwaukee Invitational Classic (one game only): 6:30pm Central Storm vs Arrowhead |
Invitational Classic (one game only): 6:30pm Central Storm vs Arrowhead | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Plymouth @ Plymouth High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 7:00pm |
USM Upper School Gym
| |
10:00am- 11:00am |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
Stick Work | |
Stick Work | ||
10:00am | TBA vs. Brown Deer | |
11:00am | vs. Holy Family @ University School of Milwaukee | |
11:00am- 12:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
12:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Lumen Christi |
12:00pm | vs. St Francis Borgia @ University School of Milwaukee | |
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lumen Christi |
12:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. DC Everest
@
University School of Milwaukee Invitational Classic (one game only): 12pm Wildcat Co-op vs Central Storm |
Invitational Classic (one game only): 12pm Wildcat Co-op vs Central Storm | ||
1:00pm | vs. St. Eugene @ University School of Milwaukee | |
2:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. DC Everest @ University School of Milwaukee |
3:00pm | vs. St. Robert @ University School of Milwaukee | |
4:00pm | vs. St. Eugene @ University School of Milwaukee | |
5:00pm | vs. St. Sebastian @ University School of Milwaukee | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled from 12-11-21) | vs. St. John's Northwestern Academies |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled from 12-11-21) | vs. St. John's Northwestern Academies |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | vs. St Francis Borgia | |
3:00pm | vs. Holy Family | |
4:00pm | vs. Lumen Christi |