Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
6:25pm- 7:40pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ University School of Milwaukee | |
12:00 PM - Waunakee JV vs. Fond du Lac JV 5:00 PM - Bay Port JV vs. USM JV | ||
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
University School of Milwaukee 2:00 PM - Waunakee Varsity vs. Fond du Lac Varsity 7:00 PM - Bay Port Varsity vs. USM Varsity | |
2:00 PM - Waunakee Varsity vs. Fond du Lac Varsity 7:00 PM - Bay Port Varsity vs. USM Varsity | ||
12:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. ECA Stars
@ Mosinee Recreation Center
Gobbler Cup |
Gobbler Cup | ||
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. ECA Stars
@ Mosinee Recreation Center
Gobbler Cup |
Gobbler Cup | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
University School of Milwaukee 12:00 PM - JV 3rd Place Game 5:00 PM - JV Championship Game | |
12:00 PM - JV 3rd Place Game 5:00 PM - JV Championship Game | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. ECA Stars
@ Mosinee Recreation Center
|
10:45am | vs. DC Everest
@ Mosinee Recreation Center
| |
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
University School of Milwaukee 2:00 PM - Varsity 3rd Place Game 7:00 PM - Varsity Championship Game | |
2:00 PM - Varsity 3rd Place Game 7:00 PM - Varsity Championship Game | ||
12:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. DC Everest
@ Mosinee Recreation Center
Gobbler Cup-- TOURN TIME TBA Third Place Game 12:30 PM Champ Game 2:30 PM |
Gobbler Cup-- TOURN TIME TBA Third Place Game 12:30 PM Champ Game 2:30 PM | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 2
3:30-4pm Lifting | |
3:30-4pm Lifting | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 1
5-5:30pm Lifting | |
5-5:30pm Lifting | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym
5-5:30pm Lifting | |
5-5:30pm Lifting | ||
5:30pm- 7:15pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
5:30pm- 7:15pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
6:25pm- 7:40pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Dryland 4-4:30pm | |
Dryland 4-4:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Xavier High School @ University School of Milwaukee | |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
Dryland | |
Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
USM Lower School Gym 2
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
USM Lower School Gym 1
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
7:00pm | vs. Xavier High School @ University School of Milwaukee |
5:00 PM - Bay Port JV vs. USM JV