Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:35pm- 5:30pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
| |
3:35pm- 5:30pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
| |
3:40pm- 5:00pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
| |
3:40pm- 5:00pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Saint Thomas More
@
University School of Milwaukee HOMECOMING | |
HOMECOMING |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am | Dryland & Stations | |
Dryland & Stations | ||
10:00am | vs. University Lake
@
University School of Milwaukee Tessa Nowakowski Memorial Game | |
Tessa Nowakowski Memorial Game | ||
11:00am |
(Time Changed) | vs. St. Robert |
12:15pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 10-10-21) | vs. St. Josephs |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
USM Upper School Gym
| |
3:00pm | vs. St. Robert | |
4:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Holy Family |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Middle School Field 1
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:50pm- 5:20pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
Varsity practice only | |
Varsity practice only | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. Franklin @ University School of Milwaukee | |
4:15pm | vs. Franklin @ University School of Milwaukee | |
4:30pm | vs. University Lake @ University School of Milwaukee | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Saint Thomas More
@ Saint Thomas More High School
|
4:30pm | vs. Milwaukee King H.S @ University School of Milwaukee | |
4:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ University School of Milwaukee | |
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45pm
(Postponed) | vs. Milwaukee King H.S |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Middle School Field 2
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Lower School Front Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Olson US Commons
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:35pm- 5:30pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
| |
3:40pm- 5:00pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
| |
3:40pm- 5:00pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
USM Middle School Field 2
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:50pm- 5:55pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Bayside Middle |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Dryland | |
Dryland | ||
4:15pm | vs. DSHA Varsity
@
University School of Milwaukee Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Date Changed to 10-11-21) | vs. Kenosha Christian Life |
6:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Date Changed to 10-11-21) | vs. Kenosha Christian Life |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Middle School Field 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Upper School Front Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Olson US Commons
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Middle School Field 1
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
USM Middle School Field 1
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
USM Upper School Gym
| |
3:50pm- 5:55pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ University School of Milwaukee | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ University School of Milwaukee | |
4:15pm | vs. Arrowhead VR- @ University School of Milwaukee | |
4:15pm | vs. Muskego @ University School of Milwaukee | |
4:30pm | vs. Wisconsin Lutheran @ University School of Milwaukee | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Kenosha Christian Life |
6:00pm | vs. St. Francis |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Middle School Field 2
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Lower School Front Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Upper School Front Field
| |
3:35pm- 5:30pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
| |
3:40pm- 5:00pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
| |
3:40pm- 5:00pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:50pm- 5:30pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Mukwonago |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Mukwonago High School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Mukwonago High School |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ University School of Milwaukee | |
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ University School of Milwaukee | |
5:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Arrowhead
@ Arrowhead High School
|