Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Football Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Middle School Field 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
| |
3:35pm- 5:30pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
| |
3:35pm- 5:30pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
| |
3:50pm- 5:00pm |
USM Football Practice Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. DSHA Varsity @ University School of Milwaukee | |
4:15pm | vs. Brookfield Academy
@
University School of Milwaukee Livestream Link: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCRABRyryXhBcsedQhLWmCHQ/featured | |
Livestream Link: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCRABRyryXhBcsedQhLWmCHQ/featured | ||
4:30pm | vs. Saint Thomas More @ University School of Milwaukee | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled from 09-28-20) | vs. Living Word Lutheran |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Milwaukee King H.S |
5:25pm | vs. DSHA White @ University School of Milwaukee | |
5:30pm | vs. Brookfield Academy
@
University School of Milwaukee Livestream Link: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCRABRyryXhBcsedQhLWmCHQ/featured | |
Livestream Link: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCRABRyryXhBcsedQhLWmCHQ/featured | ||
6:45pm | vs. Brookfield Academy
@
University School of Milwaukee Livestream link: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCRABRyryXhBcsedQhLWmCHQ/featured | |
Livestream link: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCRABRyryXhBcsedQhLWmCHQ/featured | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Milwaukee King H.S |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Middle School Field 2
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Lower School Front Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:50pm- 6:00pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Date changed from 09-23-20) | vs. The Prairie School |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-02-20) | vs. Franklin @ University School of Milwaukee |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Date changed from 09-23-20) | vs. The Prairie School |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-02-20) | vs. Franklin @ University School of Milwaukee |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Arrowhead VR-
@ Arrowhead High School
|
4:15pm | vs. Brookfield Academy @ University School of Milwaukee | |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kenosha Christian Life @ University School of Milwaukee |
5:30pm | vs. Kenosha Christian Life
@
University School of Milwaukee Livestream Link: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCRABRyryXhBcsedQhLWmCHQ/featured | |
Livestream Link: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCRABRyryXhBcsedQhLWmCHQ/featured | ||
6:45pm | vs. Kenosha Christian Life
@
University School of Milwaukee Livestream Link: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCRABRyryXhBcsedQhLWmCHQ/featured | |
Livestream Link: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCRABRyryXhBcsedQhLWmCHQ/featured |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Football Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Middle School Field 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym
| |
3:35pm- 5:30pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
| |
3:35pm- 5:30pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
| |
3:50pm- 5:50pm |
USM Football Practice Field
| |
4:30pm | vs. Kenosha Christian Life @ University School of Milwaukee | |
6:00pm | vs. Whitnall |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
USM Middle School Field 2
|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
USM Lower School Front Field
|
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:50pm- 5:15pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Mukwonago High School |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. University Lake @ University School of Milwaukee | |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-02-20) | vs. Big Foot @ University School of Milwaukee |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-02-20) | vs. Big Foot @ University School of Milwaukee |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Shorewood @ University School of Milwaukee |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Shorewood @ University School of Milwaukee |
6:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Shorewood @ University School of Milwaukee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:45am |
(Cancelled) |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
|
6:30am- 7:45am |
(Cancelled) |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
|
6:30am- 7:45am |
(Cancelled) |
USM Upper School Gym
|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Franklin @ University School of Milwaukee |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Franklin @ University School of Milwaukee |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-01-20) | vs. Big Foot @ University School of Milwaukee |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-01-20) | vs. Big Foot @ University School of Milwaukee |
7:00pm | vs. Lake Country Lutheran | |
7:00pm | vs. Lake Country Lutheran
@
University School of Milwaukee Livestream Link: https://youtu.be/6TxGwxAIcXw | |
Livestream Link: https://youtu.be/6TxGwxAIcXw |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
HOMECOMING FUN RUN - VIRTUAL https://spark.adobe.com/page/Oeyo6Z5yuR14g/ | |
HOMECOMING FUN RUN - VIRTUAL https://spark.adobe.com/page/Oeyo6Z5yuR14g/ | ||
7:00am- 9:00am | ||
8:30am- 10:00am |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
10:00am | vs. Arrowhead
@
University School of Milwaukee Livestream Link: https://youtu.be/Rlw5Ef2Ltc0 | |
Livestream Link: https://youtu.be/Rlw5Ef2Ltc0 | ||
11:00am | vs. Kohler @ University School of Milwaukee | |
11:30am | vs. Arrowhead @ University School of Milwaukee | |
1:00pm | vs. Kohler
@
University School of Milwaukee Livestream Link: https://youtu.be/8nEXIA2zuL8 | |
Livestream Link: https://youtu.be/8nEXIA2zuL8 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:30am |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
more.. |