Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Football Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Middle School Field 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym
| |
3:35pm- 5:30pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
| |
3:35pm- 5:30pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
| |
3:50pm- 6:00pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
6:00pm | vs. South Milwaukee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Middle School Field 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Lower School Front Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Olson US Commons
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym
| |
3:50pm- 5:30pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
4:15pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Arrowhead @ University School of Milwaukee |
4:30pm | vs. Brookfield Academy @ University School of Milwaukee | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Brookfield Academy |
4:40pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 09-12-20) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Kletzch Park
|
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 09-12-20) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Kletzch Park
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:45am |
USM Upper School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Upper School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:35pm- 5:00pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
| |
3:35pm- 5:00pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
| |
3:50pm- 5:30pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled to 11-06-20) | vs. St. Francis |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00am | ||
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Sheboygan Lutheran High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Football Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Middle School Field 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym
| |
3:50pm- 6:00pm |
USM Football Practice Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Brookfield Central
@ Wisconsin Hills Middle School
JV Silver Jr/Sr |
JV Silver Jr/Sr | ||
4:00pm | vs. Nicolet @ University School of Milwaukee | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Postponed) | vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 11-09-20) | vs. Saint Francis @ University School of Milwaukee |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Augustine Prep |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Augustine Prep |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Middle School Field 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Lower School Front Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym
| |
3:35pm- 5:30pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
| |
3:35pm- 5:30pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
| |
3:50pm- 5:15pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-05-20) | vs. Lake Country Lutheran @ University School of Milwaukee |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-05-20) | vs. Lake Country Lutheran @ University School of Milwaukee |
6:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-05-20) | vs. Lake Country Lutheran @ University School of Milwaukee |