Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
@ Kohl Center
| |
8:00am- 11:00pm |
USM Lower School Gym 2
| |
9:00am- 10:30am |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
| |
9:00am- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. St. Francis @ St. Francis High School |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. St. Francis @ St. Francis High School |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. St. Francis @ St. Francis High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:00pm |
USM Lower School Gym 2
| |
9:00am- 4:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
|
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Lake Mills WI |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:00pm |
USM Lower School Gym 2
| |
8:00am- 8:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
8:15am | vs. Northwestern Lutheran | |
9:00am |
(Rescheduled from 01-11-20) | vs. St. Monica |
9:00am |
(Rescheduled from 01-11-20) | vs. Holy Family |
9:00am- 10:00am |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
USM Lower School Gym 2
| |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Eugene |
10:00am |
(Rescheduled from 01-11-20) | vs. Catholic East |
10:00am- 11:30am |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
| |
11:00am |
(Rescheduled from 01-11-20) | vs. St. Robert |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Robert |
1:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-11-20) | vs. Lumen Christi |
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Eastbrook Academy |
1:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-11-20) | vs. Messmer |
5:00pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
Shoot Around | |
Shoot Around | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
USM Olson US Commons
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Arrowhead |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:00pm |
USM Lower School Gym 2
| |
8:00am- 8:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
Build Time | |
Build Time | ||
1:00pm | vs. Holy Family | |
2:00pm | vs. Lumen Christi | |
2:00pm | vs. St. Robert | |
4:00pm | vs. Messmer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:00pm |
USM Lower School Gym 2
| |
1:45pm- 2:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
USM Lower School Gym 2
| |
5:15pm- 6:15pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
more.. | |
7:30pm- 10:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:00pm |
USM Lower School Gym 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:45pm- 6:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
Shoot Around | |
Shoot Around | ||
7:00pm | vs. Saint Anthony @ University School of Milwaukee | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:00pm |
USM Lower School Gym 2
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 5:45pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
more.. |