Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
| |
4:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Fitness Center
Lifting | |
Lifting | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
5:00pm- 5:30pm |
USM Fitness Center
Lifting | |
Lifting | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
USM Lower School Gym 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
| |
5:15pm- 6:15pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
4:45pm Team Meeting Health Room | |
4:45pm Team Meeting Health Room | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:00pm | vs. Milwaukee Lutheran | |
7:00pm | vs. Arrowhead @ University School of Milwaukee | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. St. Francis @ University School of Milwaukee | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:10pm- 6:10pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Watertown Luther Prep |
5:30pm- 6:15pm |
USM Lower School Gym 2
Shoot around | |
Shoot around | ||
5:45pm | vs. St. Francis @ University School of Milwaukee | |
6:00pm | vs. TBD | |
6:00pm | vs. Hartford Union High School | |
6:20pm- 7:35pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Watertown Luther Prep |
7:00pm | vs. Hartford Union High School | |
7:15pm | vs. St. Francis @ University School of Milwaukee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 1:00 WVU vs LAKESHORE; 3:00 HUDSON vs USM | |
1:00 WVU vs LAKESHORE; 3:00 HUDSON vs USM | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
4:45pm Team Meeting Health Room | |
4:45pm Team Meeting Health Room | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Port Washington | |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:45pm- 9:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
more.. Games in US Gym, MS Gym at 5:00, 6:00, 7:00 PM | |
Games in US Gym, MS Gym at 5:00, 6:00, 7:00 PM | ||
5:00pm | vs. Brookfield Academy
@
University School of Milwaukee BA vs. PRAIRIE - 6:00 PM | |
BA vs. PRAIRIE - 6:00 PM | ||
5:00pm | vs. Brookfield Academy
@
University School of Milwaukee BA vs. PRAIRIE - 6:00 PM | |
BA vs. PRAIRIE - 6:00 PM | ||
5:00pm- 5:30pm |
USM Fitness Center
Lifting | |
Lifting | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
USM Lower School Gym 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
USM Lower School Gym 2
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Sun Prairie East |
7:00pm | vs. The Prairie School @ University School of Milwaukee | |
7:00pm | vs. The Prairie School @ University School of Milwaukee | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Sun Prairie East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 10:30am |
(Cancelled) |
USM Lower School Gym 2
|
8:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Port Washington |
9:00am |
(Rescheduled to 02-29-20) | vs. St. Monica |
9:00am |
(Rescheduled to 02-29-20) | vs. Holy Family |
9:00am- 9:30am |
(Cancelled) |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
Shoot Around |
Shoot Around | ||
9:15am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Northwestern Lutheran |
10:00am |
(Rescheduled to 02-29-20) | vs. St. Eugene |
10:00am |
(Rescheduled to 02-29-20) | vs. Catholic East |
11:00am |
(Rescheduled to 02-29-20) | vs. St. Robert |
11:00am |
(Rescheduled to 02-29-20) | vs. St. Robert |
11:00am |
(Rescheduled to 02-24-20) | vs. St. Mary's Springs Academy @ University School of Milwaukee |
11:15am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Brookfield Academy |
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
University School of Milwaukee 12:00 LAKESHORE vs HUDSON; 2:00 WVU vs USM |
12:00 LAKESHORE vs HUDSON; 2:00 WVU vs USM | ||
12:15pm- 1:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
Shoot around |
Shoot around | ||
12:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-24-20) | vs. St. Mary's Springs Academy @ University School of Milwaukee |
1:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-29-20) | vs. Lumen Christi |
1:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-29-20) | vs. Eastbrook Academy |
1:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-29-20) | vs. Messmer |
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cedarburg |
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
(Rescheduled to 02-20-20) | vs. Brookfield Academy |
2:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-24-20) | vs. St. Mary's Springs Academy @ University School of Milwaukee |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
(Rescheduled to 02-20-20) | vs. Brookfield Academy |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-31-20) | vs. Notre Dame Academy
@
University School of Milwaukee JV1 |
JV1 | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-31-20) | vs. Notre Dame Academy @ University School of Milwaukee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | vs. St. Monica | |
2:00pm | vs. Catholic East | |
4:00pm | vs. Catholic East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 7:45am |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 1
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
4:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Fitness Center
Lifting | |
Lifting | ||
5:00pm- 5:30pm |
USM Fitness Center
Lifting | |
Lifting | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
4:30pm Team Meeting Health Room | |
4:30pm Team Meeting Health Room | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
USM Lower School Gym 2
| |
5:10pm- 6:25pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Heiliger Huegel
Bus Departs USM @ 5pm - Returns 9pm | |
Bus Departs USM @ 5pm - Returns 9pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
| |
4:55pm- 5:50pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
5:45pm | vs. Brown Deer @ University School of Milwaukee | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. St. John's Northwestern Academies |
6:00pm- 6:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
Shoot around | |
Shoot around | ||
6:00pm | vs. SHAW (Southeastern Hockey Association of WI)
@
University School of Milwaukee JV1 | |
JV1 | ||
6:15pm- 7:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
7:15pm | vs. Brown Deer @ University School of Milwaukee | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. St. John's Northwestern Academies |