Skip to content
University School of Milwaukee
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
December 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
6:45am - 7:45am
JVBH
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
7:00am - 7:45am
Track Throwers Open Gym
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
Yoga
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
JVBP
@USM Upper School Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BFB
@USM Upper School Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b7g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b8g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b7b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys 8th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
4:30pm - 5:00pm
VBP
@USM Fitness Center
Lifting
5:00pm - 5:30pm
JVBP
@USM Fitness Center
Lifting
5:10pm - 6:25pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
5:30pm - 7:30pm
VBP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
5pm Team Meeting Health Room
5:30pm - 7:30pm
JVGP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
VGB
@USM Lower School Gym 2
6:45pm - 7:15pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
Off Ice Workout
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Wilson Park
JV2
7:30pm - 9:00pm
WI Premier VB Club
@
Multiple Location
3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b6b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JVBP
@USM Upper School Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BFB
@USM Upper School Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls 6th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
5:00pm - 7:00pm
VBP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
STP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Lake Country Lutheran High School
Lake Country Lutheran HS - Main Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Lake Country Lutheran High School
Lake Country Lutheran HS - Main Gym
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Lake Forest Academy High School
JV1
6:20pm - 7:35pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Lake Country Lutheran High School
Lake Country Lutheran HS - Main Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
WI Premier VB Club
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
4
7:00am - 9:00pm
All School Concert
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b7b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys 8th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls 6th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
4:30pm - 5:00pm
VBP
@USM Fitness Center
Lifting
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b7g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b8g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
VBP
@USM Lower School Gym 2
4:45pm Team Meeting Health Room
5:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Cudahy High School
5:10pm - 6:10pm
JVBH
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
5:30pm - 9:00pm
All School Concert
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
Concert happening in US Gym. Cannot have Athletic events in MS gym due to noise.
6:20pm - 7:35pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
5
7:00am - 9:00pm
All School Concert
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
Snow date - pending weather
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b6b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
JVBP
@USM Upper School Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BFB
@USM Upper School Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
STP
@Meeting Rooms - Mellowes Hall
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
5:10pm - 6:10pm
JVBH
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
5:30pm - 9:00pm
All School Concert
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
Concert happening in US Gym. Cannot have Athletic events in MS gym due to noise.
5:30pm - 7:30pm
VBP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
5:15pm Team Meeting Health Room
5:30pm - 7:30pm
JVGP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
VGB
@USM Lower School Gym 2
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
6:20pm - 7:35pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Whitefish Bay High School
6
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Mike Sweet
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b7b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys 8th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball Captains Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b7g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b8g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
JV1
5:30pm - 6:15pm
VBP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
Shoot-around
5:30pm - 7:30pm
JVGP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
5:30pm - 7:30pm
VGB
@USM Lower School Gym 2
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
7
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Nicolet High School
9:00am
Basketball: G/5th Blue
@St. Eugene
9:00am - 9:45am
VBP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
Shoot-around
9:00am - 10:00am
Lacrosse Girls Contact Day
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
9:15am
Basketball: B/7th Blue
@St. John Vianney
10:00am
Basketball: G/5th Gold
@Lumen Christi
10:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Brown Deer High School
10:15am
Basketball: B/8th Blue
@St. Mary Menomonee Falls
11:00am
Basketball: G/6th Blue
@Lumen Christi
11:00am
Basketball: B/6th Gold
@Holy Family
11:00am
Basketball: B/5th Blue
@St Robert
1:00pm
Basketball: G/6th Gold
@St Monica
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
JV1
1:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
2:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@The Prairie School
3:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
3:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@The Prairie School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@The Prairie School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
8
8:00am - 9:00pm
WI Premier VB Club
@USM Lower School Gym 2
1:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
@St. Eugene
1:00pm
Basketball: B/7th Gold
@Lumen Christi
3:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
@St Robert
9
6:45am - 7:45am
JVBH
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
7:00am - 7:45am
Track Throwers Open Gym
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
Yoga
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b7g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b8g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
JVGP
@USM Upper School Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
VGB
@USM Upper School Gym Court 1
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b7b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys 8th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
4:30pm - 5:00pm
VBP
@USM Fitness Center
Lifting
5:10pm - 6:25pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
5:30pm - 7:30pm
JVBP
@USM Upper School Gym Court 2
5:30pm - 7:30pm
BFB
@USM Upper School Gym Court 1
5:30pm - 7:30pm
VBP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
5:15pm Team Meeting Health Room
7:30pm - 9:00pm
WI Premier VB Club
@
Multiple Location
10
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b6b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
BFB
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls 6th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
5:00pm - 7:00pm
JVGP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
5:00pm - 7:00pm
VGB
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Neenah High School
Champions Center 5000 W. Champion Dr. Appleton, WI 54913
JV1
5:00pm - 6:00pm
STP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm - 6:15pm
VBP
@USM Lower School Gym 2
Shoot-around
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Neenah High School
Community First Champion Center
Champions Center 5000 W. Champion Dr. Appleton, WI 54913
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
WI Premier VB Club
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Blue Line Ice Center
11
3:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Cudahy High School
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b7b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys 8th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls 6th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
JVGP
@USM Upper School Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
VGB
@USM Upper School Gym Court 1
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
4:30pm - 5:00pm
VBP
@USM Fitness Center
Lifting
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b7g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b8g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
5:00pm - 5:30pm
JVBP
@USM Fitness Center
Lifting
5:10pm - 6:10pm
JVBH
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
5:30pm - 6:30pm
JVBP
@USM Upper School Gym Court 2
5:30pm - 6:30pm
BFB
@USM Upper School Gym Court 1
5:30pm - 6:30pm
VBP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
5:15pm Team Meeting Health Room
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Bavarian Soccer Club
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
6:20pm - 7:35pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
7:30pm - 9:00pm
WI Premier VB Club
@
Multiple Location
12
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b6b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JVBP
@USM Upper School Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BFB
@USM Upper School Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
STP
@Meeting Rooms - Mellowes Hall
3:30pm - 5:30pm
US Sports Picture (Alternative Location)
@USM Olson US Commons
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
5:00pm - 5:30pm
JVBP
@USM Fitness Center
Lifting
5:00pm - 7:00pm
VBP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
5:10pm - 6:10pm
JVBH
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
6:00pm - 6:30pm
VGB
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
Shoot around
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
6:20pm - 7:35pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Whitefish Bay High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
13
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b7b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys 8th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
VGB
@USM Lower School Gym 2
Team Meeting 3:30-4pm
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Intramural Basketball
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball Captains Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b7g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b8g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
5:00pm - Sun Prairie vs DCE 7:00pm - USM vs Arrowhead
5:30pm - 6:15pm
VBP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
Shoot-around
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
14
8:00am - 7:00pm
Basketball MS Hosting Date
@USM Lower School Gym 2
8:30am
Swimming: B/V
@Nicolet High School
9:00am
Basketball: G/5th Gold
@University School of Milwaukee
Lower School Gym
9:00am - 10:00am
VBP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
@West Allis Central High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/5th Blue
@University School of Milwaukee
Lower School Gym
10:00am
Basketball: B/5th Gold
@University School of Milwaukee
Lower School Gym
10:00am - 8:00pm
Robotics
@
Multiple Location
FTC Robotics Tournament
11:00am
Basketball: G/6th Gold
@University School of Milwaukee
Lower School Gym
11:00am
Basketball: G/6th Blue
@University School of Milwaukee
Lower School Gym
12:00pm
Basketball: B/6th Gold
@University School of Milwaukee
Lower School Gym
12:00pm
Basketball: B/6th Blue
@University School of Milwaukee
Lower School Gym
1:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
@University School of Milwaukee
Lower School Gym
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
1:00pm - Consolation Game 3:00pm - Championship Game
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kenosha Christian Life High School
2:00pm
Basketball: B/7th Gold
@University School of Milwaukee
Lower School Gym
3:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
@University School of Milwaukee
Lower School Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th Gold
@University School of Milwaukee
Lower School Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/8th Blue
@University School of Milwaukee
Lower School Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/7th Blue
@University School of Milwaukee
Lower School Gym
15
8:00am - 8:00pm
Robotics
@
Multiple Location
FTC Robotics Tournament
16
7:00am - 7:45am
Track Throwers Open Gym
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
Yoga
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b7g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b8g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS Picture Day
@USM Olson US Commons
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b7b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys 8th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
JVBH
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
6:00pm - 11:59pm
D.O.L. Set Up (Gym Closed)
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
WI Premier VB Club
@USM Lower School Gym 2
Sue Baker`s team only
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
17
7:00am - 11:59pm
D.O.L. Set Up (Gym Closed)
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
2:00pm - 9:00pm
Street of London
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls 6th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS Picture Day
@USM Olson US Commons
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
5:00pm - 6:00pm
VBP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
JVBH
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
18
7:00am - 11:59pm
D.O.L. Set Up (Gym Closed)
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
8:00am - 9:00pm
Street of London
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b7b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys 8th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b7g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b8g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
JVBH
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
5:30pm - 6:30pm
VBP
(Cancelled)
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Cedarburg High School
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Cedarburg High School
19
7:00am - 11:59pm
D.O.L. Set Up (Gym Closed)
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
8:00am - 9:00pm
Street of London
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b6b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
5:00pm - 6:00pm
VBP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
JVBH
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
20
7:00am - 11:59pm
D.O.L. Set Up (Gym Closed)
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
8:00am - 9:30am
Street of London
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
10:30am - 12:00pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
12:15pm - 1:45pm
JVBH
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
2:00pm - 3:30pm
VBP
(Cancelled)
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b7b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys 8th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b7g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b8g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@West Allis Central High School
21
9:00am - 10:00am
Lacrosse Girls Contact Day
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@West Allis Central High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/5th Blue
@Holy Family
10:00am - 12:00pm
VBP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
10:15am
Basketball: B/7th Blue
@St. Mary - Elm Grove
10:30am
Swimming: B/V
@Riverside Middle School (Watertown)
11:00am
Basketball: B/5th Gold
@Lumen Christi
12:00pm
Basketball: G/6th Blue
@Lumen Christi
1:00pm
Basketball: G/6th Gold
@St Monica
1:00pm
Basketball: B/6th Blue
@Lumen Christi
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
2:00pm
Basketball: G/5th Blue
@St Monica
2:00pm
Basketball: G/5th Gold
@St Monica
2:00pm
Basketball: B/6th Gold
@Holy Family
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
JV2
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
22
1:00pm
Basketball: B/8th Gold
@Eastbrook Academy
1:00pm
Basketball: B/7th Gold
@St Robert
3:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
(Changed)
@Eastbrook Academy
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
(Changed)
@Holy Family
23
Gym Closed (see comments)
@
Multiple Location
Maintenance
11:00am - 1:00pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
1:15pm - 2:45pm
JVBH
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
24
Gym Closed (see comments)
@
Multiple Location
Maintenance
25
Gym Closed (see comments)
@
Multiple Location
Maintenance
26
Gym Closed (see comments)
@
Multiple Location
Maintenance
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Schwan Super Rink
JV1
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Schwan Super Rink
9:00am - 10:30am
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
27
Gym Closed (see comments)
@
Multiple Location
Maintenance
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Waupaca Expo Center
JV2
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Schwan Super Rink
JV1
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Schwan Super Rink
10:00am - 12:00pm
VGB
@USM Lower School Gym 2
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
28
Gym Closed (see comments)
@
Multiple Location
Maintenance
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Waupaca Expo Center
JV2
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Schwan Super Rink
JV1
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Schwan Super Rink
8:00am - 10:30am
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
9:15am - 10:45am
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
10:00am - 12:00pm
VGB
@USM Lower School Gym 2
29
Gym Closed (see comments)
@
Multiple Location
Maintenance
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Waupaca Expo Center
JV2
30
Gym Closed (see comments)
@
Multiple Location
Maintenance
8:00am - 10:00am
VBP
@USM Lower School Gym 2
10:00am - 12:00pm
BFB
@USM Lower School Gym 2
11:00am - 12:00pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
12:00pm - 2:00pm
VBP
@USM Lower School Gym 2
12:00pm - 1:15pm
JVBH
(Cancelled)
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
2:00pm - 4:00pm
JVGP
@USM Lower School Gym 2
2:00pm - 4:00pm
VGB
@USM Lower School Gym 2
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Schwan Super Rink
5:30pm - 7:30pm
JVBP
@USM Lower School Gym 2
31
Gym Closed (see comments)
@
Multiple Location
Maintenance
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Schwan Super Rink
8:00am - 10:00am
VBP
@USM Lower School Gym 2
10:00am - 12:00pm
BFB
@USM Lower School Gym 2
10:30am - 11:45am
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
12:00pm - 2:00pm
VBP
@USM Lower School Gym 2
12:00pm - 1:15pm
JVBH
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
2:00pm - 4:00pm
JVGP
@USM Lower School Gym 2
2:00pm - 4:00pm
VGB
@USM Lower School Gym 2
5:30pm - 7:30pm
JVBP
@USM Lower School Gym 2
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Camps
Facility Usage
Ice Arena Schedule
Middle School
Practice Schedules
School Function
Upper School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?