Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 7:45am |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Olson US Commons
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
5:10pm- 6:25pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 2
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 1
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
5:15pm Team Meeting Health Room | |
5:15pm Team Meeting Health Room | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Meeting Rooms - Mellowes Hall
| |
6:45pm- 7:15pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
Off Ice Workout | |
Off Ice Workout |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 7:45am |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:45pm- 4:40pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
| |
4:50pm- 5:50pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ Racine Saint Catherine |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
5:15pm Team Meeting Health Room | |
5:15pm Team Meeting Health Room | ||
6:00pm | vs. Fond du Lac
@
University School of Milwaukee JV1 | |
JV1 | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ Racine Saint Catherine |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
| |
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
12:30pm- 2:00pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm | ||
2:15pm- 3:45pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Mosinee Recreation Center
Gobbler Cup |
Gobbler Cup | ||
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
University School of Milwaukee 12:00pm Verona JV vs. Bayport JV; 5:00pm USM JV vs. Waunakee JV JV1 | |
12:00pm Verona JV vs. Bayport JV; 5:00pm USM JV vs. Waunakee JV JV1 | ||
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
University School of Milwaukee 2:00pm Verona Varsity vs. Bayport Varsity; 7:00pm USM Varsity vs. Waunakee Varsity | |
2:00pm Verona Varsity vs. Bayport Varsity; 7:00pm USM Varsity vs. Waunakee Varsity | ||
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Mosinee Recreation Center
Gobbler Cup |
Gobbler Cup |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Mosinee Recreation Center
Gobbler Cup Third Place Game |
Gobbler Cup Third Place Game | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
| |
9:45am | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Mosinee Recreation Center
Gobbler Cup Third Place Game |
Gobbler Cup Third Place Game | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
| |
10:45am | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Mosinee Recreation Center
Gobbler Cup First Place Game |
Gobbler Cup First Place Game | ||
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
University School of Milwaukee 12:00 JV teams of the 2:00pm varsity game play; 5:00 JV teams of the 7:00pm varsity game play JV1 | |
12:00 JV teams of the 2:00pm varsity game play; 5:00 JV teams of the 7:00pm varsity game play JV1 | ||
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
University School of Milwaukee 2:00pm 3rd place game varsity; 7:00pm Championship game varsity | |
2:00pm 3rd place game varsity; 7:00pm Championship game varsity |