Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Middle School Field 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Football Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
USM Middle School Field 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
| |
3:35pm- 5:15pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
| |
3:35pm- 5:15pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
| |
3:50pm- 5:15pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am | ||
6:30am- 7:45am |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
USM Middle School Field 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:35pm- 5:15pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
| |
3:35pm- 5:15pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:15pm | vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels @ University School of Milwaukee | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Kenosha St. Joseph |
5:20pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..(2019_homestead_highlander_xc_invite1.docx) |
(2019_homestead_highlander_xc_invite1.docx) | ||
7:00pm | vs. St. Francis @ University School of Milwaukee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 9:00am |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ New Berlin West High School |
9:00am | vs. St. Francis | |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:15am
| vs. University Lake |
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:00pm | vs. St. Monica | |
12:00pm | vs. Lumen Christi |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Lumen Christi | |
5:00pm | vs. St. Monica |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Middle School Field 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Lower School Front Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Football Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Middle School Field 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
3:35pm- 5:15pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
| |
3:35pm- 5:15pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
| |
3:50pm- 5:20pm |
USM Football Practice Field
Var Practice - JV Game | |
Var Practice - JV Game | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. The Prairie School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. The Prairie School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. St. Francis |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. The Prairie School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:50pm- 5:55pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Maple Dale |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. The Prairie School @ University School of Milwaukee | |
4:15pm | vs. The Prairie School @ University School of Milwaukee | |
4:30pm | vs. Brookfield Academy @ University School of Milwaukee | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Lake Country Lutheran |
5:30pm | vs. Messmer @ University School of Milwaukee | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. HOPE Christian High School @ University School of Milwaukee |
6:45pm | vs. HOPE Christian High School @ University School of Milwaukee | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Arrowhead
@ Arrowhead High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Lower School Front Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Football Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Middle School Field 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
| |
3:35pm- 5:15pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
| |
3:35pm- 5:15pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
| |
3:50pm- 5:55pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ University School of Milwaukee |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled to 10-09-19) | vs. Arrowhead
@ Arrowhead High School
|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Date Changed to 10-07-19) | vs. Lake Country Lutheran |
6:00pm | vs. Shorewood |