Skip to content
University School of Milwaukee
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
April 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
8:00am - 3:30pm
LS Gym - Gymnastics Set Up on 1/2 Gym
@USM Lower School Gym 2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Baseball Varsity Practice
@USM Wildcat Park
3:30pm - 4:00pm
Golf Practice
@USM Olson US Commons
Team Meeting
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Boys 7th and 8th Grade Practice
@USM Middle School Field 2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:40pm - 5:10pm
Lacrosse Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Soccer Girls JV Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Soccer Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball JV Practice
@USM Wildcat Park
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Lacrosse Girls JV Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice
@River Glen - Elite Sports Clubs
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice
@River Glen - Elite Sports Clubs
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Boys JV Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
5:30pm
Soccer Girls Parent Meeting
@USM Olson US Commons
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WI Premier VB Club
@
Multiple Location
2
8:00am - 3:30pm
LS Gym - Gymnastics Set Up on 1/2 Gym
@USM Lower School Gym 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Golf Practice
@Missing Links Golf Course
Meet in Commons first
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Soccer Girls 7th and 8th Grade Practice
@USM Middle School Field 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Track - High Jump Work
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
US Athletic Picture Day
@USM Olson US Commons
3:40pm - 5:10pm
Lacrosse Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Lacrosse Girls 7th & 8th Grade Practice
@USM Middle School Field 2
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Soccer Girls JV Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Soccer Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Lacrosse Girls JV Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice
@River Glen - Elite Sports Clubs
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice
@River Glen - Elite Sports Clubs
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Wildcat Park
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Boys JV Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Tennis 7th-8th Grade Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
6:00pm - 7:00pm
MS Spring Sport Meeting
@USM Virgina Henes Young Theater
3
8:00am - 3:30pm
LS Gym - Gymnastics Set Up on 1/2 Gym
@USM Lower School Gym 2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Baseball Varsity Practice
@USM Wildcat Park
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Golf Practice
@Missing Links Golf Course
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Boys 7th and 8th Grade Practice
@USM Middle School Field 2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:40pm - 5:10pm
Lacrosse Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Soccer Girls JV Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Soccer Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball JV Practice
@USM Wildcat Park
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Lacrosse Girls JV Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice
@River Glen - Elite Sports Clubs
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice
@River Glen - Elite Sports Clubs
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Wildcat Park
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Boys JV Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Tennis 7th-8th Grade Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WI Premier VB Club
@
Multiple Location
4
8:00am - 3:30pm
LS Gym - Gymnastics Set Up on 1/2 Gym
@USM Lower School Gym 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Golf Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Soccer Girls 7th and 8th Grade Practice
@USM Middle School Field 1
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
US Athletic Picture Day
@
Multiple Location
3:40pm - 5:10pm
Lacrosse Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Lacrosse Girls 7th & 8th Grade Practice
@USM Middle School Field 2
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Soccer Girls JV Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Soccer Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball JV Practice
@USM Wildcat Park
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Lacrosse Girls JV Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice
@River Glen - Elite Sports Clubs
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice
@River Glen - Elite Sports Clubs
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
@Brookfield Academy High School
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Tennis 7th-8th Grade Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
5:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Janesville Youth Sports Complex
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Janesville Youth Sports Complex
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WI Premier VB Club
@
Multiple Location
5
8:00am - 3:30pm
LS Gym - Gymnastics Set Up on 1/2 Gym
@USM Lower School Gym 2
12:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Pleasant Valley Tennis
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Baseball Varsity Practice
@USM Wildcat Park
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Golf Practice
@Missing Links Golf Course
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Lacrosse Boys 7th and 8th Grade Practice
@USM Middle School Field 2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:35pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
3:40pm - 5:10pm
Lacrosse Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Soccer Girls JV Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Soccer Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball JV Practice
@USM Wildcat Park
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Lacrosse Girls JV Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
4:30pm
Baseball: B/JV
@Brookfield Academy High School
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Boys JV Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Tennis 7th-8th Grade Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WI Premier VB Club
@
Multiple Location
6
8:00am - 3:30pm
LS Gym - Gymnastics Set Up on 1/2 Gym
@USM Lower School Gym 2
9:00am
Lacrosse: G/7th and 8th grade Blue
(Changed)
@University School of Milwaukee
Middle School Field 2 (FH)
10:30am
Lacrosse: G/7th and 8th grade Gold
(Changed)
@University School of Milwaukee
Middle School Field 2 (FH)
11:00am
Tennis: B/V
(Changed)
@Pleasant Valley Tennis
12:30pm
Lacrosse: B/7th & 8th
(Changed)
@University School of Milwaukee
Middle School Field 2 (FH)
7
8:00am - 3:30pm
LS Gym - Gymnastics Set Up on 1/2 Gym
@USM Lower School Gym 2
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Basketball - Morgan Woods
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
1:30pm
Lacrosse: G/7th and 8th grade Gold
@University School of Milwaukee
Middle School Field 2 (FH)
3:00pm
Lacrosse: G/7th and 8th grade Blue
@University School of Milwaukee
Middle School Field 2 (FH)
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/7th & 8th
(Changed)
@West Bend West High School
8
8:00am - 3:30pm
LS Gym - Gymnastics Set Up on 1/2 Gym
@USM Lower School Gym 2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Baseball Varsity Practice
@USM Wildcat Park
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Boys 7th and 8th Grade Practice
@USM Middle School Field 2
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Soccer Girls 7th and 8th Grade Practice
@USM Middle School Field 1
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
US Athletic Picture Day
@USM Olson US Commons
3:35pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
3:35pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
3:40pm - 5:10pm
Lacrosse Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Golf Practice
@Missing Links Golf Course
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Soccer Girls JV Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Soccer Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball JV Practice
@USM Wildcat Park
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Lacrosse Girls JV Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Boys JV Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Tennis 7th-8th Grade Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WI Premier VB Club
@
Multiple Location
9
8:00am - 3:30pm
LS Gym - Gymnastics Set Up on 1/2 Gym
@USM Lower School Gym 2
3:35pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
3:35pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
3:40pm - 5:10pm
Lacrosse Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Golf Practice
@Missing Links Golf Course
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Lacrosse Girls 7th & 8th Grade Practice
@USM Middle School Field 2
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Soccer Girls JV Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Soccer Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Lacrosse Girls JV Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
4:00pm
Track: JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
4:30pm
Baseball: B/JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Wildcat Park
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
@Lake Country Lutheran High School
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Liz Krieg Field
4:30pm
Soccer: G/7th & 8th
@University Lake School
6:15pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Liz Krieg Field
10
8:00am - 3:30pm
LS Gym - Gymnastics Set Up on 1/2 Gym
@USM Lower School Gym 2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Baseball Varsity Practice
@USM Wildcat Park
3:30pm
Golf: JV
(Postponed)
@Scenic View Golf Course
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Boys 7th and 8th Grade Practice
(Cancelled)
@USM Middle School Field 2
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Soccer Girls 7th and 8th Grade Practice
(Cancelled)
@USM Middle School Field 1
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:35pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
3:35pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
3:40pm - 5:10pm
Lacrosse Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Golf Practice
@Missing Links Golf Course
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Soccer Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball JV Practice
@USM Wildcat Park
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Lacrosse Girls JV Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Boys JV Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Charles James Field
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WI Premier VB Club
@
Multiple Location
11
8:00am - 3:30pm
LS Gym - Gymnastics Set Up on 1/2 Gym
@USM Lower School Gym 2
3:30pm
Golf: V
(Changed)
@St. John's
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:35pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
3:35pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
3:40pm - 5:10pm
Lacrosse Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Golf Practice
@Missing Links Golf Course
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Lacrosse Girls 7th & 8th Grade Practice
(Cancelled)
@USM Middle School Field 2
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Soccer Girls JV Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Soccer Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Lacrosse Girls JV Practice
4:00pm
Tennis: 7th & 8th A
(Rescheduled)
@Homestead High School
4:00pm
Track: V
(Cancelled)
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
4:15pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Jim Laing Tennis Center
4:15pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Jim Laing Tennis Center
4:30pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Lake Country Lutheran High School
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Wildcat Park
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Boys JV Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
4:30pm
Soccer: G/7th & 8th
(Rescheduled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Middle School Field 1 (Soccer)
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Franklin High School
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Franklin High School
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WI Premier VB Club
@
Multiple Location
12
8:00am - 3:30pm
LS Gym - Gymnastics Set Up on 1/2 Gym
@USM Lower School Gym 2
2:55pm
Golf: JV
(Cancelled)
@Lincoln Park - Milwaukee
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Baseball Varsity Practice
@USM Wildcat Park
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Lacrosse Boys 7th and 8th Grade Practice
@USM Middle School Field 2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:35pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice
(Cancelled)
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
3:40pm - 5:10pm
Lacrosse Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Golf Practice
(Cancelled)
@Missing Links Golf Course
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Soccer Girls JV Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Soccer Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Lacrosse Girls JV Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Brookfield East High School
Tennis Court - (10)
Locations TBD.
4:30pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Wildcat Park
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Rennicke Field
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Liz Krieg Field
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@University School of Milwaukee
Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
6:15pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Liz Krieg Field
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball JV Practice
@Tosa Titans Baseball Facility, 5101 W State St
Bus depart 6:30pm return 9:30pm
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WI Premier VB Club
@
Multiple Location
13
8:00am - 3:30pm
LS Gym - Gymnastics Set Up on 1/2 Gym
@USM Lower School Gym 2
8:00am - 10:00pm
WI Premier Tournament
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
Lacrosse: G/7th and 8th grade Blue
@Summit Elementary School
9:00am
Lacrosse: B/7th & 8th
(Changed)
@University School of Milwaukee
Middle School Field 2 (FH)
9:00am - 10:15am
Lax Cats
@USM Liz Krieg Field
9:00am
Tennis: B/V
@Brookfield East High School
Tennis Court - (10)
9:00am
Track: V
@West Allis Athletic Complex
10:00am
Golf: V
@Washington County Golf Course
12:30pm
Lacrosse: G/7th and 8th grade Gold
@University School of Milwaukee
Middle School Field 2 (FH)
14
8:00am - 3:30pm
LS Gym - Gymnastics Set Up on 1/2 Gym
@USM Lower School Gym 2
8:00am - 10:00pm
WI Premier Tournament
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm
Lacrosse: B/7th & 8th
(Cancelled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Middle School Field 2 (FH)
3:00pm
Lacrosse: G/7th and 8th grade Blue
(Cancelled)
@Franklin High School
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/7th and 8th grade Gold
(Rescheduled)
@Franklin High School
15
8:00am - 3:30pm
LS Gym - Gymnastics Set Up on 1/2 Gym
@USM Lower School Gym 2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Baseball Varsity Practice
@USM Wildcat Park
3:30pm
Golf: JV
(Cancelled)
@Johnson Park Golf Course
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Boys 7th and 8th Grade Practice
(Cancelled)
@USM Middle School Field 2
3:30pm - 4:35pm
Track 5th-8th Grade Practice
(Cancelled)
@USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:35pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice
(Cancelled)
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
3:35pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice
(Cancelled)
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Golf Practice
@Missing Links Golf Course
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Soccer Girls JV Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball JV Practice
@USM Wildcat Park
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
4:30pm
Soccer: G/7th & 8th
(Rescheduled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Middle School Field 1 (Soccer)
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Postponed)
@University School of Milwaukee
Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Tennis 7th-8th Grade Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Liz Krieg Field
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Catholic Memorial High School
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Liz Krieg Field
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WI Premier VB Club
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
16
8:00am - 3:30pm
LS Gym - Gymnastics Set Up on 1/2 Gym
@USM Lower School Gym 2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Baseball Varsity Practice
@USM Wildcat Park
3:30pm
Golf: V
@The Legend Golf Course.
The Legend at Brandybrook 1 Legend Way, Wales 53183
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Soccer Girls 7th and 8th Grade Practice
@USM Middle School Field 1
3:35pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
3:35pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
3:40pm - 5:10pm
Lacrosse Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Golf Practice
@Missing Links Golf Course
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Lacrosse Girls 7th & 8th Grade Practice
@USM Middle School Field 2
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Soccer Girls JV Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Soccer Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball JV Practice
@USM Wildcat Park
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Lacrosse Girls JV Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
4:00pm
Tennis: 7th & 8th A
@Menomonee Falls North Middle School
4:00pm
Track: V
@University School of Milwaukee
Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
Senior Night
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Wildcat Park
5:45pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Changed)
@Catholic Memorial High School
17
2:48pm
Golf: JV
@Grant Park Golf Course
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Boys 7th and 8th Grade Practice
(Cancelled)
@USM Middle School Field 2
3:30pm - 4:35pm
Track 5th-8th Grade Practice
@USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:35pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
3:35pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
3:40pm - 5:10pm
Lacrosse Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Golf Practice
(Cancelled)
@Missing Links Golf Course
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Soccer Girls JV Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball JV Practice
@USM Wildcat Park
4:00pm
Tennis: 7th & 8th B
(Cancelled)
@Brown Deer High School
4:30pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@University School of Milwaukee
Wildcat Park
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
(Changed)
@Rock Sports Complex
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Boys JV Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Lake Country Lutheran High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Uihlein Soccer Park
6:00pm - 7:30pm
LS Tower Project Exhibition Night
@USM Lower School Gym 2
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WI Premier VB Club
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
18
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Track Practice
@USM Throws Area
Shot and Disc Throwers Only
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
3:35pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
3:35pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Golf Practice
@Missing Links Golf Course
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Soccer Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
4:30pm
Baseball: B/JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Wildcat Park
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Simmons Field - Milwaukee
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
@9th Avenue Field
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Boys JV Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Brookfield Academy High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Liz Krieg Field
6:45pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Liz Krieg Field
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WI Premier VB Club
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
19
20
9:30am
Track: V
@Wisconsin Lutheran High School
21
8:00am - 3:30pm
LS Gym - Gymnastics Set Up on 1/2 Gym
@USM Lower School Gym 2
22
8:00am - 3:30pm
LS Gym - Gymnastics Set Up on 1/2 Gym
@USM Lower School Gym 2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Baseball Varsity Practice
@USM Wildcat Park
3:30pm
Golf: JV
@Mee-Kwon Golf Course
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Boys 7th and 8th Grade Practice
@USM Middle School Field 2
3:30pm - 4:35pm
Track 5th-8th Grade Practice
@USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:35pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
3:35pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
3:40pm - 5:10pm
Lacrosse Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Golf Practice
@Missing Links Golf Course
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Soccer Girls JV Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Lacrosse Girls JV Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
4:30pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Changed)
@University School of Milwaukee
Wildcat Park
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Boys JV Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
4:30pm
Soccer: G/7th & 8th
@The Prairie School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Tennis 7th-8th Grade Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WI Premier VB Club
@
Multiple Location
23
8:00am - 3:30pm
LS Gym - Gymnastics Set Up on 1/2 Gym
@USM Lower School Gym 2
3:30pm
Golf: V
@Western Lakes Golf Club
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Golf Practice
@Missing Links Golf Course
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Lacrosse Girls 7th & 8th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Soccer Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball JV Practice
@USM Wildcat Park
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Kohler High School
TENNIS COURTS-SPORTS CORE
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Kohler High School
TENNIS COURTS-SPORTS CORE
4:00pm
Tennis: 7th & 8th A
@Indian Creek Courts
4:00pm
Track: V
@University School of Milwaukee
Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
4:30pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Changed)
@University School of Milwaukee
Wildcat Park
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
@Simmons Field
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Boys JV Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
4:30pm
Soccer: G/7th & 8th
(Changed)
@University School of Milwaukee
Middle School Field 1 (Soccer)
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Lake Country Lutheran High School
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Basketball Boys Open Gym
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Liz Krieg Field
6:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Liz Krieg Field
24
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Baseball Varsity Practice
@USM Wildcat Park
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Boys 7th and 8th Grade Practice
@USM Middle School Field 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
3:30pm - 4:35pm
Track 5th-8th Grade Practice
@USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:35pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
3:35pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Golf Practice
@Missing Links Golf Course
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Soccer Girls JV Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball JV Practice
@USM Wildcat Park
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Lacrosse Girls JV Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Boys JV Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
4:30pm
Soccer: G/7th & 8th
(Changed)
@Heritage Christian
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WI Premier VB Club
@
Multiple Location
25
12:00pm
Golf: V
@Mee-Kwon Golf Course
3:30pm - 4:30pm
MS Athletic Picture Day
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Soccer Girls 7th and 8th Grade Practice
@USM Middle School Field 1
3:30pm - 4:35pm
Track 5th-8th Grade Practice
@USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:35pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
3:35pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Golf Practice
@Missing Links Golf Course
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Lacrosse Girls 7th & 8th Grade Practice
@USM Middle School Field 2
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Soccer Girls JV Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Soccer Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball JV Practice
@USM Wildcat Park
4:00pm
Tennis: 7th & 8th B
@Menomonee Falls North Middle School
4:00pm
Tennis: 7th & 8th A
@Henry Clay Courts
4:00pm
Track: JV
@Port Washington High School
Track
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Wildcat Park
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Basketball Boys Open Gym
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Franklin High School
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Franklin High School
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WI Premier VB Club
@
Multiple Location
8:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Whitefish Bay High School
26
3:30pm
Baseball: B/V
(Changed)
@University School of Milwaukee
Wildcat Park
First Game Starts at 330pm. Second to follow.
3:30pm
Golf: JV
@Mee-Kwon Golf Course
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Lacrosse Boys 7th and 8th Grade Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Golf Practice
@Missing Links Golf Course
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Soccer Girls JV Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
4:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Oconomowoc High School
Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
4:00pm
Tennis: 7th & 8th B
@Shorewood High School
4:00pm
Track: JV
@Union Grove High School
4:00pm
Track: V
@Union Grove High School
4:15pm
Tennis: B/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Jim Laing Tennis Center
Senior Night
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Wayland Academy
5:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Waunakee High School
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
7:15pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Waunakee High School
27
8:30am
Tennis: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Arrowhead High School
9:00am
Lacrosse: G/7th and 8th grade Blue
@Armory Field Whitefish Bay
9:00am
Lacrosse: B/7th & 8th
@University School of Milwaukee
Liz Krieg Field
9:00am - 10:15am
Lax Cats
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
9:00am - 3:00pm
Nicolet JV Tennis Invitational
(Cancelled)
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
10:00am
Baseball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Oconomowoc High School
10:00am
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Liz Krieg Field
10:00am
Track: V
(Cancelled)
@Quad Athletic Complex
11:00am
Baseball: B/V
(Changed)
@University School of Milwaukee
Wildcat Park
11:30am
Lacrosse: G/7th and 8th grade Gold
@Summit Elementary School
11:30am
Lacrosse: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Liz Krieg Field
28
3:00pm
Lacrosse: G/7th and 8th grade Gold
@Nature Hill Intermediate School
3:00pm
Lacrosse: G/7th and 8th grade Blue
(Cancelled)
@Franklin High School
3:00pm
Lacrosse: B/7th & 8th
@Nature Hill Intermediate School
29
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Boys 7th and 8th Grade Practice
@USM Middle School Field 2
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Soccer Girls 7th and 8th Grade Practice
@USM Middle School Field 1
3:30pm - 4:35pm
Track 5th-8th Grade Practice
@USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:40pm - 5:10pm
Lacrosse Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Golf Practice
(Cancelled)
@Missing Links Golf Course
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Soccer Girls JV Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Lacrosse Girls JV Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
4:15pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Jim Laing Tennis Center
4:15pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Jim Laing Tennis Center
4:30pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Lake Country Lutheran High School
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
(Changed)
@University School of Milwaukee
Wildcat Park
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Boys JV Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Tennis 7th-8th Grade Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WI Premier VB Club
@
Multiple Location
30
3:30pm
Golf: V
(Postponed)
@Bristol Oaks Country Club
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:35pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Golf Practice
(Cancelled)
@Missing Links Golf Course
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Lacrosse Girls 7th & 8th Grade Practice
@USM Middle School Field 2
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Soccer Girls JV Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Soccer Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
3:45pm
Track: V
@Living Word Lutheran High School
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice
@River Glen - Elite Sports Clubs
4:00pm
Track: 5th-8th
(Cancelled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
4:30pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Wildcat Park
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. John's
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Boys JV Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Liz Krieg Field
6:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Liz Krieg Field
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Camps
Facility Usage
Ice Arena Schedule
Middle School
Practice Schedules
School Function
Upper School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?