Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00am | ||
8:00am | vs. Nicolet
@ Nicolet High School
| |
9:00am | vs. Catholic East | |
9:00am- 11:00am |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
| |
9:00am- 10:00am |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
9:15am | vs. Waukesha Cathlolic | |
10:00am | vs. Catholic East | |
10:00am | vs. Holy Family | |
11:00am | vs. Catholic East | |
11:00am | vs. St. Monica | |
12:00pm | vs. Eastbrook Academy | |
12:30pm | vs. Holy Family | |
1:00pm | vs. Beloit Memorial
@
University School of Milwaukee Spirit Night | |
Spirit Night | ||
2:00pm | vs. St. Eugene | |
2:00pm | vs. Holy Family | |
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Wausau West
@ Marathon Park Ice Arena
|
3:00pm | vs. St. Monica | |
3:00pm | vs. Beloit Memorial
@
University School of Milwaukee Spirit Night | |
Spirit Night | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. St. John's Northwestern Academies |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Wausau West
@ Marathon Park Ice Arena
|
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. St. John's Northwestern Academies |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 7:45am |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 1
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:10pm- 6:00pm |
Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Fitness Center
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
USM Lower School Gym 2
| |
5:10pm- 6:25pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
| |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:10pm- 6:00pm |
Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. HOPE Christian High School |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Arrowhead |
5:30pm | vs. Fond du Lac @ University School of Milwaukee | |
5:45pm | vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit High School @ University School of Milwaukee | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. HOPE Christian High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Arrowhead |
7:15pm | vs. Destiny @ University School of Milwaukee | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45pm
| vs. HOPE Christian High School |
7:30pm | vs. Fond du Lac @ University School of Milwaukee | |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Health Room
Film | |
Film | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Lower School Gym 2
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Lower School Gym 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 1
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
4:10pm- 6:00pm |
Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Fitness Center
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
USM Lower School Gym 2
|
5:10pm- 6:10pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
5:15pm- 6:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
Off-ice workout | |
Off-ice workout | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
|
5:45pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Cudahy |
6:20pm- 7:35pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Meeting Rooms - Mellowes Hall
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
USM Lower School Gym 2
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
5:10pm- 6:10pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
5:15pm- 6:00pm |
USM Health Room
Film | |
Film | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
| |
6:00pm | vs. Cedarburg | |
6:20pm- 7:35pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
7:00pm | vs. Cedarburg | |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am | ||
11:30am- 1:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
11:30am- 1:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
| |
4:10pm- 6:00pm |
Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
| |
4:15pm | vs. Lake Country Lutheran @ University School of Milwaukee | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
University School of Milwaukee AHS vs SP at 5:00pm USM vs NP at 7:00pm | |
AHS vs SP at 5:00pm USM vs NP at 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 6:15pm |
USM Lower School Gym 2
Walk through | |
Walk through | ||
5:45pm | vs. Lake Country Lutheran @ University School of Milwaukee | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Messmer |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Notre Dame Academy
@ Cornerstone Ice Center
|
7:15pm | vs. Lake Country Lutheran
@
University School of Milwaukee Middle School Night | |
Middle School Night | ||
8:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Notre Dame Academy
@ Cornerstone Ice Center
|