Skip to content
University School of Milwaukee
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
7:00am - 9:00am
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Nicolet High School
9:00am
Basketball: B/6th Gold
@Catholic East
9:00am - 11:00am
VBP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
9:00am - 10:00am
GLAX Captains Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
9:15am
Basketball: B/8th Blue
@St. Joseph - Waukesha
10:00am
Basketball: G/8th
@Catholic East
10:00am
Basketball: G/7th
@St Monica
11:00am
Basketball: B/8th Gold
@Catholic East
11:00am
Basketball: B/5th
@St Monica
12:00pm
Basketball: G/6th
@Eastbrook Academy
12:30pm
Basketball: B/6th Blue
@Lumen Christi
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/Varsity Reserve
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
Spirit Night
2:00pm
Basketball: B/7th Blue
@St. Robert
2:00pm
Basketball: B/7th Gold
@St Monica
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Marathon Park Ice Arena
3:00pm
Basketball: G/5th
@St Monica
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
Spirit Night
3:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. John's
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Marathon Park Ice Arena
5:00pm - 8:00pm
MS Play
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. John's
2
3
6:45am - 7:45am
JVBH
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b6b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b7g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b8g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
JVGP
@USM Upper School Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
VGB
@USM Upper School Gym Court 1
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
4:10pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b7b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys 8th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys Lifting
@USM Fitness Center
5:00pm - 7:00pm
BFB
@USM Lower School Gym 2
5:10pm - 6:25pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
5:30pm - 7:30pm
JVBP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
VBP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WI Premier VB Club
@
Multiple Location
4
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls 6th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
STP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
4:10pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@HOPE Christian High School
4:45pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Mullet Center
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@HOPE Christian High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Mullet Center
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@HOPE Christian High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/Varsity Reserve
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WI Premier VB Club
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
5
8:00am - 10:00pm
Holiday Concert Grades 1-12
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
VBP
@USM Health Room
Film
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b7g
@USM Lower School Gym 2
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b8g
@USM Lower School Gym 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JVGP
@USM Upper School Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
VGB
@USM Upper School Gym Court 1
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
4:10pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys Lifting
@USM Fitness Center
5:00pm - 7:00pm
BFB
(Cancelled)
@USM Lower School Gym 2
5:10pm - 6:10pm
JVBH
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
5:15pm - 6:00pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
Off-ice workout
5:30pm - 7:30pm
JVBP
(Cancelled)
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
5:45pm
Swimming: B/V
(Changed)
@Cudahy High School
6:20pm - 7:35pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
6
8:00am - 10:00pm
Holiday Concert Snow Date
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b6b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls 6th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
JVGP
@USM Upper School Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
VGB
@USM Upper School Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
STP
@Meeting Rooms - Mellowes Hall
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
BFB
@USM Lower School Gym 2
5:00pm - 7:00pm
VBP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
5:10pm - 6:10pm
JVBH
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
5:15pm - 6:00pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Health Room
Film
5:30pm - 7:30pm
JVBP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Cedarburg High School
6:20pm - 7:35pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Cedarburg High School
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WI Premier VB Club
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
7
5:30am - 7:00am
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
11:30am - 1:00pm
b7b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
11:30am - 1:00pm
Basketball Boys 8th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
4:10pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
AHS vs SP at 5:00pm USM vs NP at 7:00pm
5:30pm - 6:15pm
VBP
@USM Lower School Gym 2
Walk through
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Messmer High School
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Cornerstone Ice Center
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
Middle School Night
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
8
9:00am
Basketball: G/5th
@University School of Milwaukee
Lower School Gym
9:00am - 11:00am
VBP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
9:00am - 10:00am
GLAX Captains Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@West Allis Central High School
10:00am
Basketball: G/6th
@St Monica
10:00am
Basketball: B/6th Blue
@University School of Milwaukee
Lower School Gym
10:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Brown Deer High School
11:00am
Basketball: B/7th Gold
@University School of Milwaukee
Lower School Gym
12:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
@University School of Milwaukee
Lower School Gym
12:00pm
Basketball: B/8th Gold
@Holy Family
1:00pm
Basketball: B/5th
@University School of Milwaukee
Lower School Gym
2:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
@University School of Milwaukee
Lower School Gym
3:00pm
Basketball: B/6th Gold
@University School of Milwaukee
Lower School Gym
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
Consolation Game 3:00pm Championship Game 5:00pm
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th Blue
@University School of Milwaukee
Lower School Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/7th Blue
@University School of Milwaukee
Lower School Gym
9
10
6:45am - 7:45am
JVBH
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b6b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
JVBP
@USM Upper School Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BFB
@USM Upper School Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b7g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b8g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
4:10pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b7b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys 8th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys Lifting
@USM Fitness Center
5:00pm - 7:00pm
VBP
@USM Lower School Gym 2
5:10pm - 6:25pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
5:30pm - 7:30pm
JVGP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
VGB
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WI Premier VB Club
@
Multiple Location
11
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls 6th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
4:10pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
5:10pm - 6:10pm
JVBH
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Heritage Christian Aux Gym @ St. Luke
6:20pm - 7:35pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WI Premier VB Club
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
12
3:30pm - 5:30pm
JVBP
@USM Upper School Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BFB
@USM Upper School Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b7g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b8g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b7b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys 8th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys Lifting
@USM Fitness Center
5:00pm - 7:00pm
VBP
@USM Lower School Gym 2
5:10pm - 6:10pm
JVBH
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
5:30pm - 7:30pm
JVGP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
VGB
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
6:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Shorewood High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Port Washington High School
6:20pm - 7:35pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
(Cancelled)
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Port Washington High School
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WI Premier VB Club
@
Multiple Location
13
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b6b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls 6th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JVGP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
STP
@Meeting Rooms - Mellowes Hall
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
4:10pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
5:00pm - 6:30pm
VBP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
VGB
@USM Lower School Gym 2
5:10pm - 6:10pm
JVBH
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
5:15pm - 6:00pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Health Room
Film
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
6:20pm - 7:35pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
7:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WI Premier VB Club
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
14
5:30am - 7:00am
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b7b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys 8th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b7g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b8g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Street of London
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@West Allis Central High School
5:30pm - 6:15pm
VBP
@USM Lower School Gym 2
Walk through
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/Varsity Reserve
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
15
9:00am
Basketball: G/5th
@St Robert
9:00am
Basketball: B/6th Blue
@St. Eugene
9:00am - 10:00am
GLAX Captains Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@West Allis Central High School
9:15am
Basketball: B/7th Blue
@Wauwatosa Catholic
10:00am
Basketball: B/7th Gold
@St Monica
10:15am
Basketball: B/8th Blue
@St. Mary - Elm Grove
10:30am
Swimming: B/V
@Riverside Middle School (Watertown)
11:00am
Basketball: G/7th
@St Monica
11:00am
Basketball: B/6th Gold
@Holy Family
12:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Holy Family
12:00pm
Basketball: G/6th
@St. Eugene
1:30pm
Basketball: B/8th Gold
@Lumen Christi
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/Varsity Reserve
@Ozaukee Ice Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/Varsity Reserve
@Ozaukee Ice Center
9:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/Varsity Reserve
@Ozaukee Ice Arena
16
1:00pm
Basketball: B/7th Blue
@Mother of Good Counsel
2:00pm
Basketball: B/8th Blue
@St. Mary - Elm Grove
17
8:00am - 8:00pm
Street of London
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball Boys Lifting
@USM Fitness Center
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b7g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b8g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:45pm - 5:00pm
JVBH
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
Open Ice
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
Open Ice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
4:10pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b7b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys 8th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
5:10pm - 6:20pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
Open Ice
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WI Premier VB Club
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
18
8:00am - 8:00pm
Street of London
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball Boys Lifting
@USM Fitness Center
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls 6th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:45pm - 5:00pm
JVBH
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
Open Ice
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
Open Ice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
4:10pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
5:00pm - 7:00pm
JVBP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
Skills Session
5:00pm - 7:00pm
BFB
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
Skills Session
5:00pm - 7:00pm
VBP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
Skills Session
5:10pm - 6:20pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
Open Ice
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WI Premier VB Club
(Cancelled)
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
19
8:00am - 8:00pm
Street of London
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b7g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
b8g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:45pm - 5:00pm
JVBH
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
Open Ice
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
Open Ice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
4:10pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
4:30pm - 5:30pm
b7b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
5:10pm - 6:20pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
Open Ice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
JVBP
(Cancelled)
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
Skills Session
5:30pm - 7:00pm
BFB
(Cancelled)
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
Skills Session
5:30pm - 7:00pm
VBP
(Cancelled)
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
Skills Session
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WI Premier VB Club
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
20
8:00am - 8:00pm
Street of London
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball Boys Lifting
@USM Fitness Center
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5b
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
b5g
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls 6th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
4:10pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
5:00pm - 7:00pm
JVBP
(Cancelled)
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
Skills Session
5:00pm - 7:00pm
BFB
(Cancelled)
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
Skills Session
5:00pm - 7:00pm
VBP
(Cancelled)
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
Skills Session
5:10pm - 6:10pm
JVBH
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
6:20pm - 7:35pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WI Premier VB Club
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
21
5:30am - 7:00am
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
7:00am - 8:00pm
Gym Closed (see comments)
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
4:10pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
5:15pm
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Health Room
Film
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
9:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
22
7:00am - 8:00pm
Gym Closed (see comments)
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:30am
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Ozaukee Ice Center
23
7:00am - 8:00pm
Gym Closed (see comments)
@
Multiple Location
24
7:00am - 8:00pm
Gym Closed (see comments)
@
Multiple Location
9:45am - 11:00am
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
25
7:00am - 8:00pm
Gym Closed (see comments)
@
Multiple Location
26
7:00am - 8:00pm
Gym Closed (see comments)
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:30am
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
10:30am - 12:00pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
12:15pm - 1:30pm
JVBH
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
4:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/Varsity Reserve
@Schwan Super Rink
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Schwan Super Rink
27
7:00am - 8:00pm
Gym Closed (see comments)
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:30am
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
10:00am - 12:00pm
JVGP
(Cancelled)
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
10:00am - 12:00pm
VGB
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
12:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/Varsity Reserve
@Schwan Super Rink
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Schwan Super Rink
3:45pm - 5:00pm
JVBH
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
5:15pm - 6:45pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
28
7:00am - 8:00pm
Gym Closed (see comments)
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:30am
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
9:00am - 10:45am
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
10:00am - 12:00pm
JVGP
(Cancelled)
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
10:00am - 12:00pm
VGB
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
12:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/Varsity Reserve
@Schwan Super Rink
1:15pm - 2:30pm
JVBH
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Schwan Super Rink
29
7:00am - 8:00pm
Gym Closed (see comments)
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:30am
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
10:00am - 12:00pm
JVGP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
10:00am - 12:00pm
VGB
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
10:30am - 11:15am
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
2:00pm - 4:00pm
VBP
(Cancelled)
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Schwan Super Rink
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Schwan Super Rink
30
7:00am - 8:00pm
Gym Closed (see comments)
@
Multiple Location
31
7:00am - 8:00pm
Gym Closed (see comments)
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:30am
Swimming and Diving Boys Practice
@Brown Deer High School
9:00am - 11:00am
VBP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
10:30am - 11:15am
Ice Hockey Girls Varsity Practice
@USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
11:00am - 1:00pm
JVGP
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
11:00am - 1:00pm
VGB
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
2:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Schwan Super Rink
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Schwan Super Rink
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Camps
Facility Usage
Ice Arena Schedule
Middle School
Practice Schedules
School Function
Upper School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?