Skip to content
University School of Milwaukee
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
October 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
1
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Cross Country Practice
@USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Field Hockey 7th and 8th Grade Practice
@USM Middle School Field 2
3:30pm - 5:45pm
Field Hockey Varsity Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Flag Football 5th and 6th Grade Practice
(Cancelled)
@USM Lower School Front Field
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Football 7th and 8th Grade Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Soccer Boys 7th and 8th Grade Practice
(Cancelled)
@USM Middle School Field 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Boys JV1 Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball JV1 Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball JV2 Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Varsity Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
3:50pm - 5:20pm
Football Upper School Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Tennis Varsity Girls Practice
@Mequon Elite Tennis Club
4:30pm
Football: JV
@Brookfield Academy High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Brookfield Academy High School
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Swimming and Diving Girls Practice
@Brown Deer High School
5:05pm
Field Hockey: JV
@Uihlein Soccer Complex
2
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Sports Core-Kohler
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Cross Country Practice
@USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Field Hockey JV Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
3:30pm - 5:45pm
Field Hockey Varsity Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Boys JV1 Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Table Tennis
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball 7th-8th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:50pm - 5:50pm
Football Upper School Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
4:00pm
Soccer: B/7th and 8th grade Blue
@Brown Deer Middle School
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/JV2
@Messmer High School
4:30pm
Field Hockey: 7th & 8th
@University Lake School
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Swimming and Diving Girls Practice
@Brown Deer High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV1
@Messmer High School
6:45pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Messmer High School
3
8:30am
Tennis: G/V
@Sports Core-Kohler
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Cross Country Practice
@USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Field Hockey JV Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Flag Football 5th and 6th Grade Practice
@USM Lower School Front Field
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Soccer Boys 7th and 8th Grade Practice
@USM Middle School Field 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Boys JV1 Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball JV1 Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball JV2 Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Varsity Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
3:50pm - 5:50pm
Football Upper School Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
4:00pm
Cross Country: 5th-8th
@University School of Milwaukee
Football Practice Field
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
Middle School Night
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Brown Deer High School
6:30pm
Field Hockey: V
(Rescheduled)
@Arrowhead High School
4
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Cross Country Practice
@USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Field Hockey JV Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
3:30pm - 5:45pm
Field Hockey Varsity Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Football 7th and 8th Grade Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Boys JV1 Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Table Tennis
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Girls JV Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
The USM Cup Doubles Scrimmage
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Varsity Girls Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
The USM Cup Doubles Scrimmage
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball 7th-8th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:50pm - 5:20pm
Football Upper School Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
4:00pm
Flag Football: 5th & 6th Gray
@University School of Milwaukee
Lower School Front Field
4:00pm
Flag Football: 5th & 6th Gold
@University School of Milwaukee
Lower School Front Field
4:00pm
Flag Football: 5th & 6th Blue
@University School of Milwaukee
Lower School Front Field
4:00pm
Soccer: B/7th and 8th grade Blue
@University School of Milwaukee
Middle School Field 1 (Soccer)
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/JV2
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
5:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Deer Creek Intermediate School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV1
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
6:45pm
Volleyball: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
5
6:30am - 7:45am
Volleyball Varsity Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Field Hockey JV Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
12:30pm - 1:30pm
Volleyball JV2 Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
3:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Lincoln Park Golf Course
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Football 7th and 8th Grade Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Varsity Girls Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball JV1 Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
3:50pm - 5:15pm
Football Upper School Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
4:15pm
Field Hockey: V
@University Lake School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV1
(Cancelled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Charles James Field
5:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Nicolet High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
Senior Night
8:30pm - 9:30pm
Soccer Senior Night Celebration
@USM Lodge
6
9:00am
Football: 7th & 8th
@University School of Milwaukee
Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
10:00am - 11:30am
Basketball Boys Open Gym
@USM Lower School Gym 2
10:45am
Soccer: B/JV2
@Waupun High School
1:00pm
Football: V
@Living Word Lutheran High School
2:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV2
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
2:15pm
Soccer: B/JV2
@Waupun High School
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV1
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
7
9:00am - 3:00pm
WI Premier VB Club
@
Multiple Location
8
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Cross Country Practice
@USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Field Hockey 7th and 8th Grade Practice
@USM Middle School Field 2
3:30pm - 5:45pm
Field Hockey Varsity Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Flag Football 5th and 6th Grade Practice
(Cancelled)
@USM Lower School Front Field
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Football 7th and 8th Grade Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Soccer Boys 7th and 8th Grade Practice
@USM Middle School Field 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Boys JV1 Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Varsity Girls Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball 7th-8th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:50pm - 5:20pm
Football Upper School Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
4:15pm
Field Hockey: JV
@Brookfield Academy High School
4:30pm
Football: JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Swimming and Diving Girls Practice
@Brown Deer High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV1
@Brookfield Academy High School
6:45pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Brookfield Academy High School
7:00pm
Field Hockey: V
(Rescheduled)
@Uihlein Soccer Complex
9
6:30am - 7:45am
Volleyball JV1 Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
3:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV2
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Cross Country Practice
@USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Field Hockey JV Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
3:30pm - 5:45pm
Field Hockey Varsity Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Boys JV1 Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Table Tennis
(Cancelled)
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Varsity Girls Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
3:50pm - 5:50pm
Football Upper School Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
4:00pm
Soccer: B/7th and 8th grade Blue
@University School of Milwaukee
Middle School Field 1 (Soccer)
4:15pm
Field Hockey: V
(Cancelled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Liz Krieg Field
Senior Night
4:30pm
Field Hockey: 7th & 8th
@Brookfield Academy High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Charles James Field
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Heritage Christian
Heritage Christian MSHS Campus
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Swimming and Diving Girls Practice
@Brown Deer High School
10
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Cross Country Practice
@USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
3:30pm - 5:45pm
Field Hockey Varsity Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Flag Football 5th and 6th Grade Practice
(Cancelled)
@USM Lower School Front Field
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Soccer Boys 7th and 8th Grade Practice
(Cancelled)
@USM Middle School Field 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Boys JV1 Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Varsity Girls Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball JV1 Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball Varsity Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
3:50pm - 5:50pm
Football Upper School Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
4:00pm
Cross Country: 5th-8th
@Kern Park
4:45pm
Field Hockey: JV
(Changed)
@University School of Milwaukee
Liz Krieg Field
5:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Cudahy High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
WI Premier VB Club
@
Multiple Location
11
TBD
Tennis: G/V
@Nielsen Tennis Stadium - UW Madison
2:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV1
@Lake Country Lutheran High School
Lake Country Lutheran HS - Main Gym
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Cross Country Practice
@USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Football 7th and 8th Grade Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Table Tennis
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball 7th-8th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball Varsity Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
3:50pm - 5:20pm
Football Upper School Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
4:00pm
Flag Football: 5th & 6th Gold
@University School of Milwaukee
Lower School Front Field
4:00pm
Flag Football: 5th & 6th Blue
@University School of Milwaukee
Lower School Front Field
4:15pm
Field Hockey: V
@University School of Milwaukee
Liz Krieg Field
Senior Night
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Charles James Field
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Swimming and Diving Girls Practice
@Brown Deer High School
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
12
TBD
Tennis: G/V
@Nielsen Tennis Stadium - UW Madison
3:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Cross Country Practice
@USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
3:30pm - 5:45pm
Field Hockey Varsity Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Football 7th and 8th Grade Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
3:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
7:00pm
Football: V
@University School of Milwaukee
Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
Senior Night
13
TBD
Tennis: G/V
@Nielsen Tennis Stadium - UW Madison
9:00am
Cross Country: V
@Lake Country Lutheran High School
Cross Country Course
9:00am - 11:00am
Milwaukee Charter Excellence Schools
(Cancelled)
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
9:30am
Swimming: G/V
@Shorewood High School
10:00am - 11:30am
Basketball Boys Open Gym
@USM Lower School Gym 2
10:45am
Football: 7th & 8th
@University School of Milwaukee
Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
12:30pm
Volleyball: G/7th & 8th
@St Monica
14
TBD
Field Hockey: 7th & 8th
@Hart Park
1:00pm
Volleyball: G/7th & 8th
@St Monica
15
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Cross Country Practice
@USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
3:30pm - 5:45pm
Field Hockey Varsity Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Football 7th and 8th Grade Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Varsity Girls Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Varsity Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
3:50pm - 5:20pm
Football Upper School Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Charles James Field
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Swimming and Diving Girls Practice
@Brown Deer High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Nicolet Football Event
(Cancelled)
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
16
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Cross Country Practice
@USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Table Tennis
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Varsity Girls Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball 7th-8th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:50pm - 5:50pm
Football Upper School Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
4:00pm
Field Hockey: V
@University School of Milwaukee
Liz Krieg Field
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Swimming and Diving Girls Practice
@Brown Deer High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
17
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Cross Country Practice
@USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
3:30pm - 5:45pm
Field Hockey Varsity Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Varsity Girls Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Varsity Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
3:50pm - 5:50pm
Football Upper School Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@TBD
18
3:00pm
Cross Country: JV
@Grant Park Golf Course
Grant Park Area 5 & 6
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Cross Country Practice
@USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Football 7th and 8th Grade Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Table Tennis
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Varsity Girls Practice
@USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball 7th-8th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:50pm - 5:15pm
Football Upper School Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
4:00pm
Field Hockey: V
@Brookfield Academy High School
4:00pm
Flag Football: 5th & 6th Gray
@Milwaukee Jewish Day School
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Swimming and Diving Girls Practice
@Brown Deer High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
MS Dance
@USM Lower School Gym 2
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
19
8:00am - 9:30am
Volleyball Varsity Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
10:00am - 11:30am
Basketball Girls Open Gym
@USM Lower School Gym 2
11:00am - 12:30pm
Soccer Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
1:00pm - 2:45pm
Field Hockey Varsity Practice
@USM Liz Krieg Field
7:00pm
Football: V
@Kiel High School
20
9:00am
Football: 7th & 8th
@St Charles Borromeo
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Nielsen Tennis Stadium - UW Madison
10:00am - 11:30am
Basketball Boys Open Gym
@USM Lower School Gym 2
12:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Lincoln Park Golf Course
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
2:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Nielsen Tennis Stadium - UW Madison
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Plymouth High School
21
3:00pm
Volleyball: G/7th & 8th
@Lumen Christi
22
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Cross Country Practice
@USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Football 7th and 8th Grade Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball Varsity Practice
(Cancelled)
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
3:50pm - 5:20pm
Football Upper School Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Swimming and Diving Girls Practice
@Brown Deer High School
23
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Cross Country Practice
@USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Table Tennis
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball 7th-8th Grade Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball Varsity Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Swimming and Diving Girls Practice
@Brown Deer High School
6:00pm
Field Hockey Banquet
24
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Open Gym
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Cross Country Practice
@USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball Varsity Practice
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Swimming and Diving Girls Practice
@Brown Deer High School
25
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Cross Country Practice
@USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Football 7th and 8th Grade Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Table Tennis
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Swimming and Diving Girls Practice
@Brown Deer High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/7th & 8th
@Brookfield Academy High School
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys Open Gym
@USM Lower School Gym 2
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
26
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Football 7th and 8th Grade Practice
@USM Football Practice Field
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
4:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@New Berlin Eisenhower High School
27
Holiday Shops
@
Multiple Location
TBD
Volleyball: G/V
@
7:30am - 9:30am
Basketball - Todd Schlenker
@USM Lower School Gym 2
9:30am
Swimming: G/V
@Greenfield High School
Diving - 930am Swim - 130pm
10:00am - 11:30am
Basketball Girls Open Gym
@USM Lower School Gym 2
10:00am
Football: 7th & 8th
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
10:00am - 12:00pm
Milwaukee Charter Excellence Schools
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
12:00pm
Football 7th & 8th grade Banquet
@USM Olson US Commons
12:00pm
Volleyball: G/7th & 8th
@Lumen Christi
1:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Ridges Golf Course Wisconsin Rapdis
Boys D2 - 1:10pm Girls D2 - 3:05pm
2:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@The Prairie School
28
Holiday Shops
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
Cross Country Banquet
@Zarletti's
29
Holiday Shops
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Swimming and Diving Girls Practice
@Brown Deer High School
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys Open Gym
@USM Lower School Gym 2
6:00pm - 7:00pm
MS Winter Sport Meeting
@USM Virgina Henes Young Theater
30
Holiday Shops
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Table Tennis
(Cancelled)
@USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Swimming and Diving Girls Practice
@Brown Deer High School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Boys Parent Meeting
@Meeting Rooms - Kohl Lecture Hall
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/7th & 8th
@Center Court Sports Complex
6:00pm
Football Banquet
@USM Olson US Commons
31
Holiday Shops
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Boys Varsity Practice
@USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Swimming and Diving Girls Practice
@Brown Deer High School
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys Open Gym
@USM Lower School Gym 2
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Camps
Facility Usage
Ice Arena Schedule
Middle School
Practice Schedules
School Function
Upper School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?