Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 7:45am |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 1
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
| |
4:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Fitness Center
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 1
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
5:10pm- 6:25pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
Bus leaves 4:45pm Bus returns 9pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
| |
4:15pm | vs. St. Augustine Prep @ University School of Milwaukee | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Milwaukee Academy of Science |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Waukesha North @ University School of Milwaukee | |
5:45pm | vs. Kenosha Christian Life @ University School of Milwaukee | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
| vs. Milwaukee Academy of Science |
7:00pm | vs. Waukesha North @ University School of Milwaukee | |
7:15pm | vs. Kenosha Christian Life @ University School of Milwaukee | |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 2
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
| |
4:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Fitness Center
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
5:10pm- 6:10pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
6:00pm | vs. Greenfield
Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
6:20pm- 7:35pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm |
Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
| |
4:15pm | vs. Lake Country Lutheran @ University School of Milwaukee | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
5:10pm- 6:10pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
5:45pm | vs. Lake Country Lutheran @ University School of Milwaukee | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. TBA
@ Little Switzerland
|
6:00pm | vs. Homestead | |
6:20pm- 7:35pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
7:00pm | vs. Homestead | |
7:15pm | vs. Lake Country Lutheran @ University School of Milwaukee | |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
| |
4:15pm | vs. Lake Country Lutheran @ University School of Milwaukee | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
5:00pm | vs. Edgewood @ University School of Milwaukee | |
5:45pm | vs. Lake Country Lutheran @ University School of Milwaukee | |
7:00pm | vs. Edgewood @ University School of Milwaukee | |
8:00pm- 11:00pm |
USM Lower School Gym 2
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. St. Eugene @ University School of Milwaukee | |
9:00am- 5:00pm |
USM Lower School Gym 2
| |
9:00am- 10:00am |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
10:00am | vs. St. Monica | |
10:00am | vs. Eastbrook Academy @ University School of Milwaukee | |
10:00am | vs. Catholic East | |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 2
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 1
| |
11:00am |
(Date & Time Changed to 01-20-18) | vs. Lumen Christi |
11:00am | vs. Messmer Prep @ University School of Milwaukee | |
12:00pm | vs. Lumen Christi @ University School of Milwaukee | |
12:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 02-10-18) | vs. Catholic East |
12:00pm | vs. Messmer Prep | |
1:00pm | vs. Lumen Christi @ University School of Milwaukee | |
1:00pm | vs. DC Everest @ University School of Milwaukee | |
2:00pm | vs. Brookfield Academy @ University School of Milwaukee | |
3:00pm | vs. Lumen Christi @ University School of Milwaukee | |
3:00pm | vs. DC Everest @ University School of Milwaukee | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:45pm
| vs. Pardeeville
@ Just A Game Wisconsin Dells
|
Bus returns 9pm