Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:45am |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
| |
1:45pm- 2:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:40pm- 5:15pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
| |
3:40pm- 5:15pm |
USM Middle School Field 1
| |
3:40pm- 5:15pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
3:40pm- 5:30pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
| |
3:40pm- 5:30pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
| |
7:00pm | vs. St. Francis @ University School of Milwaukee | |
8:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
| vs. Casady
Field 8 |
Field 8 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Minooka Park
GGCC 5K start @ 9 AM, BCC 5K start @ 10 AM |
GGCC 5K start @ 9 AM, BCC 5K start @ 10 AM | ||
3:00pm | vs. Villa Duchesne
Field 3 | |
Field 3 | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Glenbard West
Field 8 | |
Field 8 | ||
12:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Deerfield - IL
Field 8 |
Field 8 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Middle School Field 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Middle School Field 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:40pm- 5:15pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
| |
3:40pm- 5:15pm |
USM Middle School Field 1
| |
3:50pm- 5:50pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. DSHA White |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Cedarburg |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Messmer |
4:30pm | vs. Cedarburg @ University School of Milwaukee | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-14-17) | vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit High School @ University School of Milwaukee |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. The Prairie School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. The Prairie School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. The Prairie School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm- 2:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Middle School Field 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Middle School Field 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:10pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
| |
3:40pm- 5:15pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
| |
3:40pm- 5:15pm |
USM Middle School Field 1
| |
3:40pm- 5:15pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
3:40pm- 5:30pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
| |
3:40pm- 5:30pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
| |
3:50pm- 5:50pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Shorewood |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Middle School Field 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Middle School Field 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
| |
3:40pm- 5:15pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
| |
3:40pm- 5:15pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
3:40pm- 5:30pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
| |
3:40pm- 5:30pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
| |
3:50pm- 5:20pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. Living Word Lutheran
@
University School of Milwaukee Spirit Night | |
Spirit Night | ||
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars @ University School of Milwaukee |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Nicolet
@ Nicolet High School
|
5:25pm | vs. Living Word Lutheran
@
University School of Milwaukee Spirit Night | |
Spirit Night | ||
5:30pm | vs. Brookfield Academy @ University School of Milwaukee | |
6:45pm | vs. Brookfield Academy @ University School of Milwaukee |