Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Middle School Field 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
USM Lower School Front Field
|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Football Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
USM Middle School Field 1
|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
| |
3:50pm- 5:20pm |
USM Football Practice Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Brookfield Academy |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Brookfield Academy |
4:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:05pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. DSHA Red |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Sheboygan Falls |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:50pm- 5:50pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Brown Deer Middle |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Messmer |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. University Lake |
4:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Messmer |
6:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Messmer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Kohler |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Lower School Front Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Middle School Field 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
| |
3:50pm- 5:50pm |
USM Football Practice Field
| |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ University School of Milwaukee | |
4:30pm | vs. Living Word Lutheran
@
University School of Milwaukee Middle School Night | |
Middle School Night | ||
6:00pm | vs. Whitnall | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled from 10-03-18) | vs. Arrowhead
@ Arrowhead High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Football Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
The USM Cup Doubles Scrimmage | |
The USM Cup Doubles Scrimmage | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
The USM Cup Doubles Scrimmage | |
The USM Cup Doubles Scrimmage | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:50pm- 5:20pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
4:00pm | vs. USM Gold @ University School of Milwaukee | |
4:00pm | vs. USM Gray @ University School of Milwaukee | |
4:00pm | vs. Milwaukee Jewish Day @ University School of Milwaukee | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Bayside Middle @ University School of Milwaukee |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Milwaukee King H.S @ University School of Milwaukee |
5:00pm | vs. Saint Thomas More | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Milwaukee King H.S @ University School of Milwaukee |
6:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Milwaukee King H.S @ University School of Milwaukee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:45am |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
| |
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
12:30pm- 1:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Football Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:50pm- 5:15pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. University Lake |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kenosha St. Joseph @ University School of Milwaukee |
5:00pm | vs. Nicolet
@ Nicolet High School
| |
7:00pm | vs. Kenosha St. Joseph
@
University School of Milwaukee Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
8:30pm- 9:30pm |
USM Lodge
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Lake Country Lutheran @ University School of Milwaukee | |
10:00am- 11:30am |
USM Lower School Gym 2
| |
10:45am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. Living Word Lutheran |
2:00pm | vs. The Prairie School @ University School of Milwaukee | |
2:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:30pm | vs. The Prairie School @ University School of Milwaukee | |
5:00pm | vs. The Prairie School @ University School of Milwaukee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 3:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
more.. |