Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | vs. Dexter | |
5:00pm | vs. Lake Forest Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. Edwardsville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Middle School Field 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Football Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
USM Middle School Field 1
|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Charles James Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
| |
3:50pm- 5:50pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
4:00pm |
(Postponed to 09-10-18) | vs. Shorewood @ University School of Milwaukee |
4:00pm |
(Postponed to 09-10-18) | vs. Shorewood @ University School of Milwaukee |
4:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-08-18) | vs. Milwaukee Reagan @ University School of Milwaukee |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium
@ Cedar Grove Belgium HS
|
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Milwaukee Reagan @ University School of Milwaukee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
USM Middle School Field 2
|
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
USM Lower School Front Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
USM Middle School Field 1
|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
| |
3:50pm- 5:50pm |
USM Football Practice Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled to 09-20-18) | vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled to 10-03-18) | vs. Arrowhead
@ Arrowhead High School
|
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lake Forest Academy @ University School of Milwaukee |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-21-18) | vs. Lake Forest Academy @ University School of Milwaukee |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit High School @ University School of Milwaukee |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit High School @ University School of Milwaukee |
6:00pm | vs. Shorewood |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Middle School Field 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
USM Lower School Front Field
|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Football Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
| |
3:50pm- 5:15pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 5:00pm |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
| |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Nicolet & Whitefish Bay Courts
|
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
USM Tom "Butch" Richardson Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
USM Liz Krieg Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Football Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
USM Jim Laing Tennis Center
|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
| |
3:50pm- 5:15pm |
USM Outdoor Athletic Space - Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Joseph Sears |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Nicolet
@ Uihlein Soccer Park
|
4:30pm | vs. St. Augustine Prep @ University School of Milwaukee |