Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
| ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
Bus leaves 4:45pm Bus returns 9pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
| ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
10:00am- 11:30am |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
10:30am- 12:00pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 1
| |
11:45am- 1:15pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 2
| |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
7:00pm |
(Date changed from 01-30-18) | vs. Appleton West @ University School of Milwaukee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 2
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
| |
4:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Fitness Center
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 1
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
5:00pm | vs. South Milwaukee | |
5:10pm- 6:20pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
6:20pm- 7:35pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Upper School Gym Court 2
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm |
Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
5:10pm- 6:20pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
6:00pm | vs. TBA
@ Sunburst | |
6:00pm | vs. Nicolet
@ Nicolet High School
| |
6:20pm- 7:35pm |
USM Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
| |
7:00pm | vs. Nicolet
@ Nicolet High School
| |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 1:30pm - Lakeshore vs WVU 3:30pm - USM vs Hudson |
1:30pm - Lakeshore vs WVU 3:30pm - USM vs Hudson | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Middle School Gym
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Whitefish Bay - Wrestling Room
| |
4:15pm | vs. HOPE Christian High School @ University School of Milwaukee | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - MS 1
| |
5:10pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Kenosha Bradford
@ IcePlex
|
5:30pm- 6:15pm |
USM Lower School Gym 2
Walk Through | |
Walk Through | ||
5:45pm | vs. HOPE Christian High School @ University School of Milwaukee | |
7:10pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Kenosha Bradford
@ IcePlex
|
7:15pm | vs. HOPE Christian High School @ University School of Milwaukee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Cedarburg | |
7:30am | vs. West Allis Nathan Hale
@ West Allis Hale High School
| |
8:30am | vs. Homestead | |
9:00am | vs. Catholic East | |
9:00am | vs. St. Monica | |
9:00am- 10:30am |
USM Indoor Athletic Space - Upper School Gym
| |
10:00am | vs. St. Monica | |
10:00am | vs. St. Eugene | |
11:00am | vs. Messmer Prep | |
11:00am | vs. St. Monica | |
12:00pm | vs. St. Monica | |
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
University School of Milwaukee 12:00pm - Lakeshore vs Hudson 2:00pm - USM vs WVU | |
12:00pm - Lakeshore vs Hudson 2:00pm - USM vs WVU | ||
1:00pm | vs. Kenosha Christian Life @ University School of Milwaukee | |
1:00pm | vs. Messmer Prep | |
1:00pm | vs. St. Mary EG | |
2:30pm | vs. Kenosha Christian Life @ University School of Milwaukee | |
6:00pm | vs. St. Mary's Springs Academy @ University School of Milwaukee | |
8:00pm | vs. St. Mary's Springs Academy @ University School of Milwaukee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. St. Vincent Palloti | |
5:00pm | vs. St. Mary EG |
Bus returns 9pm